Oase Replacement lamp UVC 11 W (56112)

Manufacturer: Oase
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 11 W (56112)
from £19.99to £21.993 offersManufacturer: Oase
• Replacement Lamp
• Power: 11 W
• Dimensions: W3.7 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 11 W (56112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase UVC Spare Lamp 11 W 56112
Clear water through Pond UVC (Ultra-Violet irradiation Replacement lamp for OASE FiltoClear 6000 / 11000 and 15000 Filtral UVC FiltoMatic CWS 3000 5000 / 7000 BioPress and UVC 10000 BioSmart 16000 Highly effective floating algae, against bacteria and germs Note: Please close the housing of the clarifier and check the optical function control light on the outside of the clarifier, Weight: 0.06 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£19.99
£23.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Energy Rating: Highly effective
Oase Replacement Pond Bulb 11w UV Lamp 56112
Oase Replacement Pond Bulb 11w UV Lamp, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Fittings & Pump Parts
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Oase Replacement 11w UV Lamp 56112
Oase Replacement 11w UV Lamp, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > UV Sterilisers & Ionisers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3.7 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Power
11 W

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 11 W (56112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£256.31
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£201.82
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart 14000 Set
£279.29
Oase BioSmart 14000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)Compare 7 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£239.90
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 9 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£127.35
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500ECompare 3 Prices
Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase AquaActiv BioKick Premium (51280)
£19.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Pond Figure Fish Heron
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoAir Set 200
£22.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 7 W (57111)
£16.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 5 W (57110)
£15.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel