Oase FiltoClear 6000 Replacement Sponge (56110)

Price History
• Replacement Sponge Set for Oase Pressure Filter FiltoClear 6000
• Consisting of 6 sponges (3 blue, 3 red)
• Compatible with FiltoClear 6000
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase FiltoClear 6000 Replacement Sponge (56110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OASE 56110 Replacement Sponge Set FiltoClear 6000 | Filter Accessories | Replacement Part | Sponge B004AWBIPU
The Oase replacement sponge set FiltoClear 6000 is suitable for the FiltoClear 6000 pressure filter The replacement set consists of filter sponges and can be easily replaced if required The filter volume is 9 litres and the crystalline filter surface is 10.5 m³. Dimensions (blue sponge): 24.6 x 24.3 x 43 cm, inner diameter: 8.5 cm. Dimensions (red sponge): outer diameter: 19.5 cm, height: 4.3 cm, inner diameter: 8.5 cm The diameter in the lid at the top is 73 mm., Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£41.74
Shipping: Free
Oase FiltoClear Media Sets Coarse Fine Foam Genuine Blue Orange Pond Fish Koi 56110
Oase FiltoClear Media Sets Coarse Fine Foam Genuine Blue Orange Pond Fish Koi, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filter Media
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
Oase Filtoclear 6000 Foam Set
Size Name: 6000 These are the replacement Foam sets for the Oase FiltoClear Pressure Filters. The Oase FiltoClear foam sets provide a full set of...
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
OASE 56110 Replacement Sponge Set FiltoClear 6000 | Filter Accessories | Replacement Part | Sponge
Features The Oase replacement sponge set FiltoClear 6000 is suitable for the FiltoClear 6000 pressure filter The replacement set consists of...
prodImage
£53.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement Sponge Set for Oase Pressure Filter FiltoClear 6000
Consisting of 6 sponges (3 blue, 3 red)
Compatible with FiltoClear 6000

Price History

1M 3M
Oase FiltoClear 6000 Replacement Sponge (56110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 1 Prices
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)
£214.95
Oase AquaOxy 5000 (87101)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£270.63
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 36000
£719.62
Oase BioSmart Set 36000Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)
£237.04
Oase BioSmart Set 5000 (50525)Compare 1 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£244.01
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 4 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 7000
£199.49
Oase BioSmart Set 7000Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSmart Set 24000
£598.49
Oase BioSmart Set 24000Compare 2 Prices
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000
£161.75
Oase Aqua-Oxy 1000Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£223.32
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase Replacement lamp UVC 24 W (56237)
£41.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL ProAqua Combiset Pond
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase AquaActiv PhosLess Refill Pack (57477)
£49.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£41.74
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel