Numark HF175

Manufacturer: Numark
Numark HF175
from £34.43to £43.794 offersManufacturer: Numark
• 40 mm neodymium magnet drivers for powerful, pure sound
• Closed-back design for optimal sound isolation and precision
• 180-degree rotatable frame for one-ear monitoring and improved portability
• Compact, lightweight, and portable design
• Single-sided cable to avoid cable tangling
• Ear cups and headband made of synthetic leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Numark HF175
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Numark HF175 DJ Headphones with Closed Back Over Ear Design, 40mm Drivers, Comfortable
HF175 DJ Headphones with Closed Back Over Ear Design, 40mm Drivers, Comfortable, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£34.43
Shipping: Free
inMusic Europe Limited Numark HF175 - DJ Headphones with Closed Back over Ear Design, 40Mm Drivers, Com
Numark HF175 - DJ Headphones with Closed Back over Ear Design, 40Mm Drivers, Com, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£41.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Numark HF175 DJ Headphones with Closed Back Over Ear One Size, - black
Numark HF175 DJ Headphones with Closed Back Over Ear One Size, - black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
Numark HF175 DJ Headphones with Closed Back Over Ear One Size, - black
Numark HF175 DJ Headphones with Closed Back Over Ear One Size, - black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£43.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
40 mm neodymium magnet drivers for powerful, pure sound
Closed-back design for optimal sound isolation and precision
180-degree rotatable frame for one-ear monitoring and improved portability
Compact, lightweight, and portable design
Single-sided cable to avoid cable tangling
Ear cups and headband made of synthetic leather

Price History

1M 3M
Numark HF175
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nixon Loop
£34.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha HPH-50
£33.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JLab Studio 2 Wireless
£31.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAK4206
£33.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Tune 730BT
£34.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Baseus Bowie D05
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
August EP636
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier WH500
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica ATH-S220BT
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Grom Wireless
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel