Nokia Asha 300

Manufacturer: Nokia
Nokia Asha 300
from £44.99to £119.993 offersManufacturer: Nokia
• Mobile Phone
• Display Size: 6.06 cm (2.4 in")
• Effective Pixels: 5 MP
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Calculator, Calendar, Currency Converter, Stopwatch, To-Do List
• Standby / Talk Time: 597 h / 6.9 h
• Mobile Phone Type: Bar Phone
• Band Type: Quad-band, 850, 900, 1800, 1900
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nokia Asha 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nokia

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Nokia Asha 300 RED (Unlocked) Mobile Phone.Uk seller 12 Months warranty BTGSMNC2B
New Nokia Asha 300 RED (Unlocked) Mobile Phone.Uk seller 12 Months warranty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
BRAND NEW NOKIA ASHA 300 UNLOCKED PHONE - BLUETOOTH - 5MP CAM - 3G - RADIO BTGSMNC2B
BRAND NEW NOKIA ASHA 300 UNLOCKED PHONE - BLUETOOTH - 5MP CAM - 3G - RADIO, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRAND NEW NOKIA ASHA 300 UNLOCKED PHONE - BLUETOOTH - 5MP CAM - 3G - RADIO A00003513
BRAND NEW NOKIA ASHA 300 UNLOCKED PHONE - BLUETOOTH - 5MP CAM - 3G - RADIO, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:5 MP
Zoom:4x digital
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49.5 mm x H112.8 mm x D12.7 mm
Weight:85 g
Display
Display Size:6.06 cm (2.4 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:320 px x 240 px
Dual SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No
Features
Band Type:Quad-band, 850, 900, 1800, 1900
CPU Clock Speed:1 GHz
Functions
Internal Storage:140 MB
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Mobile Network Standard:EDGE, E-mail, GPRS, HSDPA, HSUPA, Instant Messaging, MMS, Mobile Blogging, SMS
Multimedia:FM radio, MP3 player
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Calculator, Calendar, Currency Converter, Stopwatch, To-Do List
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB
Bluetooth Version:2.1
Standby / Talk Time:597 h / 6.9 h
Mobile Phone Type
Bar Phone
Other
SAR Value:1.51 W/kg

Price History

1M
Nokia Asha 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nokia

Nokia 2660 Flip
£39.99
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 23 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£149.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 5 Prices
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIM
£69.99
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 7 Prices
Nokia 225 4G
£59.00
Nokia 225 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3109 classic
£79.99
Nokia 3109 classicCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3410
£149.99
Nokia 3410Compare 1 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£199.99
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 106
£18.49
Nokia 106Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic KX-TF400
£42.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 3310 (2017) Dual SIM
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
AGM M9 4G
£49.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nokia 6310 (2021)
£39.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bea-fon S200
£50.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympia Free
£34.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 5310
£38.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG Electronics T320 Cookie 3G
£53.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ambiance Technology Bee
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£56.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nokia Asha 300
top-link-4u
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
talk-smart
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
talk-smart
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel