Nobo Mesh tape 1.5 mm x 10 m

Manufacturer: Nobo
from £6.99to £23.3012 offersManufacturer: Nobo
• Self-adhesive grid tape
• Ideal for applying lines or grids to boards
• Office & Stationery > Paper, Office & Stationery > Other
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nobo Mesh tape 1.5 mm x 10 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobo Gridding Tape 1.5mm x 10m Black Drywipe Whiteboards Adhesive 1901120
Nobo Gridding Tape 1.5mm x 10m Black Drywipe Whiteboards Adhesive 1901120, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.99 / Unit
Nobo Self-Adhesive Gridding Tape, 1.5 mm x 10 m, Black, 1901120
Nobo Self-Adhesive Gridding Tape, 1.5 mm x 10 m, Black, 1901120, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: Free
Nobo Self Adhesive Gridding Tape 1.5mm x 10m 1901120
Self-adhesive tape for laying semi-permanent grids on boards. Black or red. 10m x 1.5 mm. Black.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nobo Self Adhesive Gridding Tape 1.5mm 3mm x 10m Colours 1901120 1901121 1901122
Nobo Self Adhesive Gridding Tape 1.5mm 3mm x 10m Colours 1901120 1901121 1901122, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.65 / Unit
Nobo Adhesive Gridding Tape 1.5mm x 10M Black NEW + FREE NEXT DAY DELIVE
Nobo Adhesive Gridding Tape 1.5mm x 10M Black NEW + FREE NEXT DAY DELIVE, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£18.81
Shipping: Free
Nobo Self Adhesive Gridding Tape 1.5mmx10m Black 1901120
Nobo Self Adhesive Gridding Tape 1.5mmx10m Black 1901120, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£19.23
Shipping: Free
Nobo Self Adhesive Gridding Tape 1.5mmx10m Black 1901120
Self Adhesive Gridding Tape 1.5mmx10m Black 1901120, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
Nobo Gridding Tape 1.5mm x 10m Black Drywipe Strip Whiteboards Adhesive 1901120
Nobo Gridding Tape 1.5mm x 10m Black Drywipe Strip Whiteboards Adhesive 1901120, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Nobo Self-Adhesive Gridding Tape, 1.5 mm x 10 m, Black, 1901120 ‎1901120
Nobo Self-Adhesive Gridding Tape, 1.5 mm x 10 m, Black, 1901120, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
Nobo Self-Adhesive Gridding Tape, 1.5 mm x 10 m, Black, 1901120 ‎1901120
Nobo Self-Adhesive Gridding Tape, 1.5 mm x 10 m, Black, 1901120, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Nobo Self-Adhesive Gridding Tape, 1.5 mm x 10 m, Black, 1901120 ‎1901120
Nobo Self-Adhesive Gridding Tape, 1.5 mm x 10 m, Black, 1901120, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Nobo Self-Adhesive Gridding Tape, 1.5 mm x 10 m, Black, 1901120 ‎1901120
Nobo Self-Adhesive Gridding Tape, 1.5 mm x 10 m, Black, 1901120, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£23.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Self-adhesive grid tape
Ideal for applying lines or grids to boards
Office & Stationery > Paper, Office & Stationery > Other

Price History

1M 3M
Nobo Mesh tape 1.5 mm x 10 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Brother TZEFA3
£6.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M Post-it Index 686-A1
£8.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acco Nobo 1901131
£6.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim CD paper sleeve 50 pieces 49992
£6.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 8064 Binding Strip
£6.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-PGO
£6.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes 9970311
£8.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Moleskine Patch Pride Juice Sticker
£7.22
Compare Prices
15 offers
goodsbroker
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.99 / Unit
blueocean-87
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.73
Shipping: Free
jave-7911
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.65 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel