Nobby Kalea Collar M-L

• Collar
• Material: Nylon, Neoprene
• Features: Reflective strips, soft padding, infinitely adjustable
• Metal parts: Matte silver
• Additional: Ring for address tag
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobby Kalea 88718-32 Collar 136 g B08B5YNL2C
Nylon with neoprene Woven reflective strips. Elegant metal parts in matt silver Soft neoprene lining on the inside Fully adjustable.
prodImage
£17.20
£21.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nobby Kalea Collar Raspberry Length 50-65 cm Width 20/25 mm Pack of 1 B08B5YZ4RS
Nylon with neoprene. Woven reflective strips. Elegant metal parts in matt silver. Soft neoprene lining on the inside. Fully adjustable.
prodImage
£17.21
£21.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Collar
Material: Nylon, Neoprene
Features: Reflective strips, soft padding, infinitely adjustable
Metal parts: Matte silver
Additional: Ring for address tag

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Kalea Collar M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nobby

Nobby Transport box Skudo 3 IATA
£36.12
Nobby Transport box Skudo 3 IATACompare 2 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5
£142.94
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Aluminum Round Corner (62324)
£293.46
Nobby Aluminum Round Corner (62324)Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo Open 1
£28.97
Nobby Transport box Skudo Open 1Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 m
£45.01
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 mCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Cat litter box Hop In
£32.07
Nobby Cat litter box Hop InCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid XS
£15.34
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid XSCompare 1 Prices
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£13.09
Nobby Cayo Leine M-LCompare 3 Prices
Nobby Scratch corner Ecki
£35.64
Nobby Scratch corner EckiCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Aalborg 60
£17.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 60
£16.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 45
£13.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 55
£17.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Diamond Petit Collar Size 24
£19.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 50
£15.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XS-S
£17.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Halsung Hilo Vario Plus XL
£15.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adaptil Calm Collar for Large Dogs
£19.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 40 2 cm
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£17.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.21
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel