Nitecore TM06S

Price History
• LED flashlight
• Light source: 4 CREE XM-L2 U3 LEDs
• Max. brightness: 4000 lumens, beam distance: 359 meters
• Housing: aviation aluminum, splash-proof according to IPX-8
• Batteries: 4 x 18650 Li-Ion batteries, weight without batteries 266 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nitecore TM06S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nitecore TM06S Torch - Black TM06S_SFP
Maximum output 4000 lumens Powered by 4 x Li-ion batteries Patented two-stage side switch
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Nitecore TM06S Torch - Black TM06S_SFP
Maximum output 4000 lumens Powered by 4 x Li-ion batteries Patented two-stage side switch
prodImage
£130.36
Shipping: Free
Nitecore TM06S Palmtop Monster 4000 lumens Torch
Nitecore TM06S Palmtop Monster 4000 lumens Torch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Nitecore Tiny Monster TM06S 4000 lm Flashlight
Nitecore-TM06STinyMonster.ModelNCTM06S.4000lumen/45min1500lumen/3.25h480lumen/9hr160lumen/25hr3lumen/433hrBeamdistance:334M
prodImage
£199.37
Shipping: Free
Nitecore TM06S PALMTOP MONSTER 4x L2 U3 4000LM LED Flashlight
Specification: Product name: Nitecore TM06S 4x L2 U3 4000LM LED Flashlight Brand: Nitecore Model: TM06S Emitter Type: L2 U3 Material: Constructed...
prodImage
£241.20
£245.05
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
LED flashlight
Light source: 4 CREE XM-L2 U3 LEDs
Max. brightness: 4000 lumens, beam distance: 359 meters
Housing: aviation aluminum, splash-proof according to IPX-8
Batteries: 4 x 18650 Li-Ion batteries, weight without batteries 266 g

Price History

1M 3M
Nitecore TM06S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nitecore

Nitecore MH12 Pro
£83.68
Nitecore MH12 ProCompare 5 Prices
Nitecore HC35
£92.14
Nitecore HC35Compare 3 Prices
Nitecore MT1A
£44.95
Nitecore MT1ACompare 3 Prices
Nitecore TM38 Lite
£237.12
Nitecore TM38 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH10
£118.40
Nitecore MH10Compare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH25GT Hunting Set
£140.00
Nitecore MH25GT Hunting SetCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH40 flashlight
£164.95
Nitecore MH40 flashlightCompare 2 Prices
Nitecore P36
£225.60
Nitecore P36Compare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH27UV
£70.07
Nitecore MH27UVCompare 2 Prices
Nitecore SRT7i
£116.95
Nitecore SRT7iCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Nao RL
£121.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix TK21R
£129.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olight Seeker 4 Pro
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fenix TK15
£115.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P6R Signature
£130.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olight Warrior X Turbo
£148.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix PD36R Pro
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-Cell
£108.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix PD36R
£99.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser MH11
£138.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.36
Shipping: Free
hdewcameras
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel