Nitecore HC65 UHE

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Maximum light output of 2000 lumens and beam distance up to 222 meters
• Three light sources: main LED, white auxiliary light with 40 lumens, red auxiliary light with 15 lumens
• Aerospace-grade aluminum housing, dustand waterproof according to IP68, shatterproof up to 2 meters
• Integrated USB-C charging system, 4000mAh battery, charging time 2 hours
• Tilting mechanism up to 180°, 8-core matrix optics for even light distribution
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nitecore HC65 UHE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NITECORE HC65 UHE USB Charge 2000 Lumens LED Headlight Headlamp White Ligh+Red
NITECORE HC65 UHE USB Charge 2000 Lumens LED Headlight Headlamp White Ligh+Red, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Nitecore HC65 UHE B0CSMX8TGV
3 light sources, white light with 2000 lumens, CRI white light and red light Robust metal housing, 2 meters shockproof, waterproof according to IP68 Dimensions: 89.5 mm x 46 mm x 42 mm, weight without battery 103 g
prodImage
£74.08
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Nitecore HC65 UHE B0CSMX8TGV
3 light sources, white light with 2000 lumens, CRI white light and red light Robust metal housing, 2 meters shockproof, waterproof according to IP68 Dimensions: 89.5 mm x 46 mm x 42 mm, weight without battery 103 g
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Nitecore HC65 UHE USB-C Charging 2000 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight HC65UHE
Nitecore HC65 UHE USB-C Charging 2000 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Nitecore HC65 UHE USB Charge 2000 Lumens LED Headlight Headlamp
Features: - Max output of 2000 lumens - Equipped with a primary white light (6000K), a high CRI auxiliary white light (CRI> 90, 4500K), and an...
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Nitecore HC65 UHE Headlamp, 2000 Lumen Heavy Duty Metal, USB-C Rechargeable with White, Red, and Reading Lights for Camping, Hiking, Hunting, and
Features POWERFUL HEADLAMP- The HC65 UHE headlamp is capable of emitting 2000 lumens with a max beam distance of 243 yards. TRIPLE OUTPUT...
prodImage
£147.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Nitecore Nitecore HC65 UHE Black ‎HC65UHE
Nitecore HC65 UHE Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£124.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Maximum light output of 2000 lumens and beam distance up to 222 meters
Three light sources: main LED, white auxiliary light with 40 lumens, red auxiliary light with 15 lumens
Aerospace-grade aluminum housing, dustand waterproof according to IP68, shatterproof up to 2 meters
Integrated USB-C charging system, 4000mAh battery, charging time 2 hours
Tilting mechanism up to 180°, 8-core matrix optics for even light distribution
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp

Price History

1M 3M
Nitecore HC65 UHE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nitecore

Nitecore MH12 Pro
£86.15
Nitecore MH12 ProCompare 5 Prices
Nitecore HC35
£92.14
Nitecore HC35Compare 3 Prices
Nitecore MT1A
£44.95
Nitecore MT1ACompare 3 Prices
Nitecore TM38 Lite
£237.12
Nitecore TM38 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH10
£118.40
Nitecore MH10Compare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH25GT Hunting Set
£140.00
Nitecore MH25GT Hunting SetCompare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH40 flashlight
£164.95
Nitecore MH40 flashlightCompare 2 Prices
Nitecore P36
£225.60
Nitecore P36Compare 1 Prices
Nitecore MH27UV
£70.07
Nitecore MH27UVCompare 2 Prices
Nitecore SRT7i
£116.95
Nitecore SRT7iCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser P6R Work
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P7 Core
£70.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore HC33
£61.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser MT10
£67.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H5R Work
£67.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Bindi
£53.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P7R (9408-R)
£66.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser C5R Classic (503151)
£72.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olight Warrior 3S
£72.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore MH15
£63.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
supmart-online
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.08
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mni_global
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel