Nintendo Switch Lite

Price History
• Game Console
• Processor: NVidia
• Display Size: 13.97 cm (5.5 in")
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 720 px
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Graphics: Nvidia Tegra
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Connections: Headphones, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Switch Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nintendo Switch Lite portable game console 14 cm (5.5") 32 GB Tou HDH-S-PAZAA
Dedicated to handheld playThe system for gamers on the go.The Nintendo Switch Lite is designed specifically for handheld play—so you can jump into your favorite games wherever you happen to be.Compact and lightweightWith its light. sleek design. this system is ready to hit the road whenever you are.Built-in controllersControllers are built right into the system for handheld play. and the left side sports a +Control Pad.Compatible gamesThe Nintendo Switch Lite system plays the library of Nintendo Switch games that work in handheld mode.Brighten upThe Nintendo Switch Lite comes in three colors: yellow. gray. and turquoise.Local wirelessLink up to eight Nintendo Switch and Nintendo Switch Lite systems together to play multiplayer games anywhere.Online playTeam up or face off with others online in compatible games with a Nintendo Switch Online membership.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£220.26
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch Lite Console - Blue
Game to your heart’s content with this state-of-the-art Switch Lite Console from Nintendo, available now for a fantastic price at OnBuy!
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch Lite portable game console 14 cm (5.5") 32 GB Tou HDH-S-GAZAA
Dedicated to handheld playThe system for gamers on the go.The Nintendo Switch Lite is designed specifically for handheld play—so you can jump into your favorite games wherever you happen to be.Compact and lightweightWith its light. sleek design. this system is ready to hit the road whenever you are.Built-in controllersControllers are built right into the system for handheld play. and the left side sports a +Control Pad.Compatible gamesThe Nintendo Switch Lite system plays the library of Nintendo Switch games that work in handheld mode.Brighten upThe Nintendo Switch Lite comes in three colors: yellow. gray. and turquoise.Better together: Multiplayer gaming optionsLocal wirelessLink up to eight Nintendo Switch and Nintendo Switch Lite systems together to play multiplayer games anywhere.Online playTeam up or face off with others online** in compatible games with a Nintendo Switch Online membership.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£244.42
Shipping: Free
Console Nintendo Switch Lite Bleu
console Nintendo Switch Lite Bleue + adaptateur secteur _ _
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch Lite, Corallo Nintendo CONSOLE SWITCH Coral
Nintendo Switch Lite ist das kompakte Leichtgewicht der Nintendo Switch-Familie mit integrierter Steuerung Auf Nintendo Switch Lite können alle Nintendo Switch-Titel gespielt werden, die den Handheld-Modus unterstützen – ideal für alle, die oft unterwegs sind und dabei auch online oder lokal mit Freunden und Familie spielen möchten, die bereits das Aushängeschild Nintendo Switch haben Da Nintendo Switch Lite eine eigens für Handheld-Spiel konzipierte Spielekonsole ist, unterstützt sie Wiedergabe auf dem Fernseher nicht Auf Nintendo Switch Lite kannst du alle Nintendo Switch-Titel spielen, die den Handheld-Modus unterstützen Falls ein Spiel Joy-Con-Funktionen wie die HD-Vibration, die IR-Bewegungskamera oder die Joy-Con-Bewegungssteuerung verwendet, stehen einige Spielfunktionen beim Spielen auf Nintendo Switch Lite allein nicht zur Verfügung, Hierfür benötigst du Joy-Con-Controller (separat erhältlich).Spieler können Joy-Con-Controller (separat erhältlich) drahtlos mit Nintendo Switch Lite verbinden, um Titel zu spielen, die den Handheld-Modus nicht unterstützen., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch Lite - Blue
Prepare to level-up with this sleek & unique Blue Switch Lite from Nintendo. Grab yours now for a fantastic price at OnBuy!
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch Lite - Turquoise
Nintendo Switch Lite - Turquoise Note : If the console donot work : Power off the console and reset the AC adapter by unplugging it from both ends.
prodImage
£285.98
£289.97
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nintendo Switch Lite - Grey
Nintendo Switch Lite - Grey 5.5″ touch screen Compatible with Nintendo Switch games that support Handheld mode Handheld-only Switch device...
prodImage
£290.57
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Mini Motor Racing X (PSVR) (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4) HDHSYZAA
Mini Motor Racing X (PSVR) (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£306.04
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch Lite Nintendo 5,5" LCD 32 GB WiFi/Yellow
If you're passionate about IT and electronics , like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyâ...
prodImage
£323.90
£335.90
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Nintendo Switch lite Console Blu 35487
Nintendo Switch lite is the ideal option for those who have many opportunities to play away from home. Nintendo Switch lite is compatible with all...
prodImage
£323.90
£335.90
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Nintendo Switch Lite - Yellow
Nintendo Switch Lite - Yellow 5.5″ touch screen Compatible with Nintendo Switch games that support Handheld mode Handheld-only Switch device...
prodImage
£359.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU
Processor:NVidia
Connectivity
Connections:Headphones, USB-C
NFC:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Dimensions
Dimensions:W208 mm x H91.1 mm x D13.9 mm
Weight:275 g
Display
Display Size:13.97 cm (5.5 in")
Resolution:1,280 px x 720 px
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Internal Storage:32 GB
Graphics
Graphics:Nvidia Tegra
Other
Battery Life:4 h
Charging Time:3 h
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card, microSDHC, microSDXC

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Switch Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

83 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars New Convert
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/09/2023
|
My last handheld was the PSP and because I'm working all the time I never get to play my new games on my PS5 but then I found out about MetroidDread and the Nintendo Switch Lite. It's really nice, straightforward. Like a...View More 2023 gameboy. I've gotten to play loads of games because it turns on and off fast making it a lot easier and if you have broadband it's got Youtube. Collecting physical games is expensive, you can buy a sdcard and download games via the SwitchLite itself but theView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars New Convert
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/09/2023
|
My last handheld was the PSP and because I'm working all the time I never get to play my new games on my PS5 but then I found out about MetroidDread and the Nintendo Switch Lite. It's really nice, straightforward. Like a...View More 2023 gameboy. I've gotten to play loads of games because it turns on and off fast making it a lot easier and if you have broadband it's got Youtube. Collecting physical games is expensive, you can buy a sdcard and download games via the SwitchLite itself but theView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Not as stated
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/09/2023
|
The product declares itself new this was not the case it was in a paper bag not in the box as the picture shows,No instructions hence the return witch has cost us extra money for first class signed for and still no refund
1.0 out of 5 stars Not as stated
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/09/2023
|
The product declares itself new this was not the case it was in a paper bag not in the box as the picture shows,No instructions hence the return witch has cost us extra money for first class signed for and still no refund
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/07/2023
|
Bought for my daughter she love sit no issues fast delivery 🚚 would highly recommend
With reviews from

Nintendo Switch Lite Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 83 reviews
5
69
4
6
3
0
2
0
1
8

More from Nintendo

Nintendo Switch 2
£450.37
Nintendo Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Switch
£37.99
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe SwitchCompare 20 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
£59.95
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro ControllerCompare 12 Prices
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)
£292.84
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Classic Mini NES
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Atari 2600+
£95.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Gameboy Advance SP
£149.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nintendo 2DS + Tomodachi Life
£101.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Switch Lite
prodImage
£126.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel