Atari 2600+

Manufacturer: Atari
Atari 2600+
from £57.99to £117.4213 offersManufacturer: Atari
• Game Console
• Processor Model Number: RockChip RK3128
• Number of Cores : 4
• Memory Type: DDR3
• Memory Size: 256 MB
• Hard Drive Capacity: 256 GB
• USB 3.2 Ports: 1x
• Connections: HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Atari 2600+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atari 2600 + Plus Video Games Console Black 10 in 1 Games Cart Brand New Sealed
Atari 2600 + Plus Video Games Console Black 10 in 1 Games Cart Brand New Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Atari 2600 + Plus Video Games Console Black 10 in 1 Games Cart - New
Atari 2600 + Plus Video Games Console Black 10 in 1 Games Cart - New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Atari 2600 Plus (Exclusive to Amazon.co.uk) 9U-40UK-WZVF
Designed to look and feel like the 4-switch Atari 2600 This modern version also plays Atari 7800 games, has a wide screen mode, easily connects to a modern TV Includes a 10-in-1 game cartridge of classic Atari titles The included CX40+ Joystick Controller has been recreated with the same size and layout as the original 2600 Joystick Controller Can be used with orginal Atari carts, Platforms: Atari 2600
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
Atari 2600+ Plus Classic Retro Games Console - Black 1115826
The Atari 2600+ is designed to look and feel like the 4-switch Atari 2600, which launched in 1980. This modern version also plays Atari 7800 games,
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Atari 2600+ Retro Console HDMI USB 10-in-1 Cart CX40 Joystick Plays 2600/7800 REPA04BX61ST
Atari 2600+ Retro Console HDMI USB 10-in-1 Cart CX40 Joystick Plays 2600/7800, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£74.97
Shipping: Free
Atari 2600 + Plus Video Games Console Black 10 in 1 Games Cart Brand New Sealed REPA04BX61ST
Atari 2600 + Plus Video Games Console Black 10 in 1 Games Cart Brand New Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Atari 2600+ Classic Game Console - Black | Official New REPA04BX61ST
Atari 2600+ Classic Game Console - Black | Official New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Atari 2600+ Console Bundle Factory Sealed - HDMI Retro System + 10-in-1 Game
NEW Atari 2600+ Console Bundle Factory Sealed - HDMI Retro System + 10-in-1 Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Atari 2600 + Plus Video Games Console Black 10 in 1 Games (Brand new & Sealed)
Atari 2600 + Plus Video Games Console Black 10 in 1 Games (Brand new & Sealed), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Atari 2600 + Plus Video Games Console Black 10 in 1 Games REPA04BX61ST
Atari 2600 + Plus Video Games Console Black 10 in 1 Games, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Atari 2600 + Plus Video Games Console Black 10 in 1 Games REPA04BX61ST
Atari 2600 + Plus Video Games Console Black 10 in 1 Games, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
ATARI 2600 CARTRIDGE VIDEO GAME REPA04BX61ST
ATARI 2600 CARTRIDGE VIDEO GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£115.19
Shipping: Free
Atari 2600 Plus (Linux) REPA04BX61ST
Atari 2600 Plus (Linux), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£117.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU
Processor Model Number:RockChip RK3128
Number of Cores :4
Connectivity
USB 3.2 Ports:1x
Connections:HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W270 mm x H70 mm x D180 mm
Functions
Hard Drive Capacity:256 GB
Memory
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Size:256 MB
Other
Set Consisting of:Game console, 10 games, joystick, HDMI cable, USB cable

Price History

1M 3M
Atari 2600+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atari

Atari 2600+
optimusf
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
virtuss-pro
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Tom Prime LTD
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel