Ninja Thirsti 530 ml DW1801EUU

Price History
• Thermos Flask
• Material: Stainless Steel, Plastic
• Insulation: Triple Vacuum Insulated
• Capacity: 530 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ninja Thirsti 530 ml DW1801EUU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 530 ML With Leak-Proof Lid, Designed For Carbonated, Hot & Cold Drinks, Ideal For Travel & Sports, Triple Insulated, Stainless Steel Bottle, White, DW1801EUUKWH B0CWP4JQ4H
ENJOY HOT, COLD & FIZZY DRINKS FOR LONGER: Triple-vacuum insulated keeps drinks hot, cold and retains fizz for hours. Expect up to 24 hours of cold drinks, hot drinks stay hot for up to 8 hours and ice that lasts for up to 2 days LEAK-PROOF LID: Wont leak when filled with hot, cold or fizzy drinks. Includes rubber gasket to ensure tight leak-proof seal. STARTS FIZZY, STAYS FIZZY*: Smooth stainless steel interior reduces nucleation points for longer-lasting fizz. (*Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration. EASY TO CLEAN: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottles are dishwasher safe and can be hand washed with warm, soapy water. INCLUDES: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottle & Lid. Dimensions: H: 24.3 cm x W: 7.5 cm x D: 8.3 cm. Weight: 380 g. Capacity: 530 ml. Colour: White. 5-YEAR GUARANTEE**: (**Limited guarantee against manufacturer defects. Upon registration with Ninja (UK & ROI only).)
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 530 ML with Leak-Proof Lid, Designed for Carbonated, Hot & Cold Drinks. Ideal for Travel & Sports, Triple Insulated, Stainless Steel, Tropical Blue, DW1801EUUKSB B0FN8FGCWV
ENJOY HOT, COLD & FIZZY DRINKS FOR LONGER: Triple-vacuum insulated keeps drinks hot, cold and retains fizz for hours. Expect up to 24 hours of cold drinks, hot drinks stay hot for up to 12 hours and ice that lasts for up to 2 days. LEAK-PROOF LID: Won’t leak when filled with hot, cold or fizzy drinks. Includes rubber gasket to ensure tight leak-proof seal STARTS FIZZY, STAYS FIZZY*: Smooth stainless steel interior reduces nucleation points for longer-lasting fizz. (*Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration EASY TO CLEAN: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottles are dishwasher safe and can be hand washed with warm, soapy water 5-YEAR GUARANTEE**: (**Limited guarantee against manufacturer defects. Upon registration with Ninja )
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 530 ml Travel Bottle – in Hot Pink | DW1801EUUKBP | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 530 ml Travel Bottle – in Hot Pink | DW1801EUUKBP | by SharkNinja
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 530 ml Travel Bottle – in Tropical Blue | DW1801EUUKSB | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 530 ml Travel Bottle – in Tropical Blue | DW1801EUUKSB | by SharkNinja
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 530 ml Travel Bottle DW1801EUUK HJDL1132_126170418
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy* with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. It's perfect for fizzy drinks, water, tea, coffee and more. And with its modern and stylish matte mint finish, hydration never looked so good. Triple Thermo Insulation Carbonated drinks can quickly lose their fizz. Thanks to BubbleLock technology, a super-polished interior offers fewer nucleation points which can cause bubbles to escape, turning your drink flat. This means you can enjoy drinks that sparkle for longer with each sip. And thanks to three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel, you can expect ice that stays frozen for up to two days, hot drinks that stay piping hot for up to eight hours and cold drinks for up to 24 hours. LockLeak Technology A tough BPA-free plastic lid prevents spills, leaks and drips, no matter what your day has in store. The lid keeps your drink sealed in, with a rubber gasket and sturdy mechanism for extra protection. Made for comfort and portability Ninja’s engineers have created a travel bottle built for optimum performance and comfort. The smooth, round spout allows you to drink comfortably – whether you need a quick sip or big gulp. The lid even snaps into place to ensure it won’t move as you drink – perfect for taking a quick one-handed sip during a jogging or workout session. Two grooves on either side of the bottle also offer extra grip for wet hands. The triple insulated layer ensures you can hold the bottle comfortably, no matter how hot your drink is. *Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration. Ninja Colour: Pink
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 530 ml Travel Bottle DW1801EUUK HJDL1132_126170419
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy* with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. It's perfect for fizzy drinks, water, tea, coffee and more. And with its modern and stylish matte mint finish, hydration never looked so good. Triple Thermo Insulation Carbonated drinks can quickly lose their fizz. Thanks to BubbleLock technology, a super-polished interior offers fewer nucleation points which can cause bubbles to escape, turning your drink flat. This means you can enjoy drinks that sparkle for longer with each sip. And thanks to three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel, you can expect ice that stays frozen for up to two days, hot drinks that stay piping hot for up to eight hours and cold drinks for up to 24 hours. LockLeak Technology A tough BPA-free plastic lid prevents spills, leaks and drips, no matter what your day has in store. The lid keeps your drink sealed in, with a rubber gasket and sturdy mechanism for extra protection. Made for comfort and portability Ninja’s engineers have created a travel bottle built for optimum performance and comfort. The smooth, round spout allows you to drink comfortably – whether you need a quick sip or big gulp. The lid even snaps into place to ensure it won’t move as you drink – perfect for taking a quick one-handed sip during a jogging or workout session. Two grooves on either side of the bottle also offer extra grip for wet hands. The triple insulated layer ensures you can hold the bottle comfortably, no matter how hot your drink is. *Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration. Ninja Colour: Coral
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 530 ML With Leak-Proof Lid, White
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 530 ML With Leak-Proof Lid, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
NINJA Thirsti Travel Water Bottle - Dark Grey, 530 ml 10268952
The Ninja Thirsti is not just a bottle; it's your go-to for all-day hydration. Three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel keep drinks icy cold for 24+ hours or piping hot for eight hours. It even keeps solid ice for two days! You'll never have to worry about leaks either. The LeakLock lid keeps everything sealed tight, whether it's in your rucksack, handbag or coat pocket. And its smooth BubbleLock interior reduces fizz loss, so your drinks stay bubbly from the first sip to the last.Good to know- The cup and lid are dishwasher safe so it's quick and easy to clean them- Its 530 ml capacity is just right for taking to the office, gym or on a weekend walk- The rounded spout is comfortable and easy to drink from - no messy spills
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
NINJA Thirsti Travel Water Bottle - Black, 530 ml, Black 10291641
The Ninja Thirsti is not just a bottle; it's your go-to for all-day hydration. Three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel keep drinks icy cold for 24+ hours or piping hot for eight hours. It even keeps solid ice for two days! You'll never have to worry about leaks either. The LeakLock lid keeps everything sealed tight, whether it's in your rucksack, handbag or coat pocket. And its smooth BubbleLock interior reduces fizz loss, so your drinks stay bubbly from the first sip to the last.Good to know- The cup and lid are dishwasher safe so it's quick and easy to clean them- Its 530 ml capacity is just right for taking to the office, gym or on a weekend walk- The rounded spout is comfortable and easy to drink from - no messy spills
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ninja Thirsti White Travel Bottle 530ml 0743286
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. It's perfect for fizzy drinks, water, tea, coffee and more. And with its modern and stylish matte white finish, hydration never looked so good.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Grey Travel Bottle 530ml 0743285
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. It's perfect for fizzy drinks, water, tea, coffee and more. And with its modern and stylish matte grey finish, hydration never looked so good.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Grey Travel Bottle - 530ml 7830383
The Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottle keeps your drinks at the right temperature whether you're heading to the office, out on a weekend hike, or packing for a festival. The triple thermo insulation uses three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel to maintain cold drinks throughout the day, hot drinks for hours, and keeps ice frozen solid for days. The BubbleLock interior reduces nucleation points, so carbonated drinks stay fizzy from first sip to last. The LeakLock lid seals securely to prevent drips and spills in your rucksack, handbag or bike bag. The smooth stainless steel interior handles hot, cold, still and fizzy drinks without losing performance. Dishwasher safe construction makes cleaning simple after daily use. Includes a cup for easy drinking on the go. The leak-proof lid keeps everything sealed during your commute, run or cycle. Suitable for keeping drinks refreshing during camping trips, family weekends, or day trips where you need reliable temperature control. 530 ml capacity. Stainless steel. Dishwasher safe. Comes with 1 cup. Vacuum insulated. EAN: 0622356293716.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£30.00
£34.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ninja Thirsti Black Travel Bottle - 530ml 7831935
Whether it's your morning commute or a weekend camping trip, the Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottle keeps drinks at their best for hours. The triple thermo insulation maintains cold drinks for up to 24 hours, hot drinks for up to 12 hours, and keeps ice frozen for up to two days. The stainless steel interior features a super smooth BubbleLock surface that reduces fizz loss in carbonated drinks, so your sparkling water stays lively from first sip to last. The leak-proof lid seals tight in your rucksack or handbag, no drips or spills during your day. The vacuum-insulated stainless steel construction handles temperature extremes without breaking a sweat. Easy to clean in the dishwasher or with warm soapy water, it suits everyday use. The secure LeakLock lid keeps everything sealed whether you're cycling to work or heading out for a festival weekend. Comes with a cup for convenient drinking. The smooth interior works with fizzy, still, hot or cold drinks, making it a practical choice for all-day hydration wherever you go. 530 ml capacity. Stainless steel. Dishwasher safe. Comes with 1 cup. Vacuum insulated. EAN: 0622356293709.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£30.00
£34.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 530 ML with Leak-Proof Lid, Designed for Carbonated, Hot & Cold Drinks, Ideal for Travel & Sports, Triple Insulated, Stainless Steel, Coral, DW1801EUUKPE B0FN8FKLMJ
ENJOY HOT, COLD & FIZZY DRINKS FOR LONGER: Triple-vacuum insulated keeps drinks hot, cold and retains fizz for hours. Expect up to 24 hours of cold drinks, hot drinks stay hot for up to 12 hours and ice that lasts for up to 2 days. LEAK-PROOF LID: Won’t leak when filled with hot, cold or fizzy drinks. Includes rubber gasket to ensure tight leak-proof seal STARTS FIZZY, STAYS FIZZY*: Smooth stainless steel interior reduces nucleation points for longer-lasting fizz. (*Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration EASY TO CLEAN: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottles are dishwasher safe and can be hand washed with warm, soapy water 5-YEAR GUARANTEE**: (**Limited guarantee against manufacturer defects. Upon registration with Ninja )
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 530 ML with Leak-Proof Lid, Designed for Carbonated, Hot & Cold Drinks, Ideal for Travel & Sports, Triple Insulated, Stainless Steel, Hot Pink, DW1801EUUKBP B0FN8F4VK7
ENJOY HOT, COLD & FIZZY DRINKS FOR LONGER: Triple-vacuum insulated keeps drinks hot, cold and retains fizz for hours. Expect up to 24 hours of cold drinks, hot drinks stay hot for up to 12 hours and ice that lasts for up to 2 days. LEAK-PROOF LID: Won’t leak when filled with hot, cold or fizzy drinks. Includes rubber gasket to ensure tight leak-proof seal STARTS FIZZY, STAYS FIZZY*: Smooth stainless steel interior reduces nucleation points for longer-lasting fizz. (*Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration EASY TO CLEAN: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottles are dishwasher safe and can be hand washed with warm, soapy water 5-YEAR GUARANTEE**: (**Limited guarantee against manufacturer defects. Upon registration with Ninja )
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 530 ml Travel Bottle – in Sandstone | DW1801EUUKST | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 530 ml Travel Bottle – in Sandstone | DW1801EUUKST | by SharkNinja
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 530 ml Travel Bottle – in Lavender | DW1801EUUKLV | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 530 ml Travel Bottle – in Lavender | DW1801EUUKLV | by SharkNinja
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 530 ml Travel Bottle – in Coral | DW1801EUUKPE | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 530 ml Travel Bottle – in Coral | DW1801EUUKPE | by SharkNinja
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 530 ml Travel Bottle – in Evergreen | DW1801EUUKEM | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 530 ml Travel Bottle – in Evergreen | DW1801EUUKEM | by SharkNinja
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 530 ml Travel Bottle DW1801EUUK HJDL1132_126170417
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy* with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. It's perfect for fizzy drinks, water, tea, coffee and more. And with its modern and stylish matte mint finish, hydration never looked so good. Triple Thermo Insulation Carbonated drinks can quickly lose their fizz. Thanks to BubbleLock technology, a super-polished interior offers fewer nucleation points which can cause bubbles to escape, turning your drink flat. This means you can enjoy drinks that sparkle for longer with each sip. And thanks to three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel, you can expect ice that stays frozen for up to two days, hot drinks that stay piping hot for up to eight hours and cold drinks for up to 24 hours. LockLeak Technology A tough BPA-free plastic lid prevents spills, leaks and drips, no matter what your day has in store. The lid keeps your drink sealed in, with a rubber gasket and sturdy mechanism for extra protection. Made for comfort and portability Ninja’s engineers have created a travel bottle built for optimum performance and comfort. The smooth, round spout allows you to drink comfortably – whether you need a quick sip or big gulp. The lid even snaps into place to ensure it won’t move as you drink – perfect for taking a quick one-handed sip during a jogging or workout session. Two grooves on either side of the bottle also offer extra grip for wet hands. The triple insulated layer ensures you can hold the bottle comfortably, no matter how hot your drink is. *Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration. Ninja Colour: Tropical Blue
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 530 ML With Leak-Proof Lid, Designed For Carbonated, Hot & Cold Drinks, Ideal For Travel & Sports, Triple Insulated, Stainless Steel Bottle, Mint, DW1801EUUKMT B0CWP5WVTP
ENJOY HOT, COLD & FIZZY DRINKS FOR LONGER: Triple-vacuum insulated keeps drinks hot, cold and retains fizz for hours. Expect up to 24 hours of cold drinks, hot drinks stay hot for up to 8 hours and ice that lasts for up to 2 days LEAK-PROOF LID: Wont leak when filled with hot, cold or fizzy drinks. Includes rubber gasket to ensure tight leak-proof seal. STARTS FIZZY, STAYS FIZZY*: Smooth stainless steel interior reduces nucleation points for longer-lasting fizz. (*Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration. EASY TO CLEAN: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottles are dishwasher safe and can be hand washed with warm, soapy water. INCLUDES: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottle & Lid. Dimensions: H: 24.3 cm x W: 7.5 cm x D: 8.3 cm. Weight: 380 g. Capacity: 530 ml. Colour: Mint. 5-YEAR GUARANTEE**: (**Limited guarantee against manufacturer defects. Upon registration with Ninja (UK & ROI only).)
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 530 ml Travel Bottle DW1801EUUK HJDL1132_126170416
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy* with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. It's perfect for fizzy drinks, water, tea, coffee and more. And with its modern and stylish matte mint finish, hydration never looked so good. Triple Thermo Insulation Carbonated drinks can quickly lose their fizz. Thanks to BubbleLock technology, a super-polished interior offers fewer nucleation points which can cause bubbles to escape, turning your drink flat. This means you can enjoy drinks that sparkle for longer with each sip. And thanks to three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel, you can expect ice that stays frozen for up to two days, hot drinks that stay piping hot for up to eight hours and cold drinks for up to 24 hours. LockLeak Technology A tough BPA-free plastic lid prevents spills, leaks and drips, no matter what your day has in store. The lid keeps your drink sealed in, with a rubber gasket and sturdy mechanism for extra protection. Made for comfort and portability Ninja’s engineers have created a travel bottle built for optimum performance and comfort. The smooth, round spout allows you to drink comfortably – whether you need a quick sip or big gulp. The lid even snaps into place to ensure it won’t move as you drink – perfect for taking a quick one-handed sip during a jogging or workout session. Two grooves on either side of the bottle also offer extra grip for wet hands. The triple insulated layer ensures you can hold the bottle comfortably, no matter how hot your drink is. *Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration. Ninja Colour: Mint
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 530 ML With Leak-Proof Lid, Designed For Carbonated, Hot & Cold Drinks, Ideal For Travel & Sports, Triple Insulated, Stainless Steel Bottle, Blue, DW1801EUUKBL B0CWP5WSZ6
ENJOY HOT, COLD & FIZZY DRINKS FOR LONGER: Triple-vacuum insulated keeps drinks hot, cold and retains fizz for hours. Expect up to 24 hours of cold drinks, hot drinks stay hot for up to 8 hours and ice that lasts for up to 2 days LEAK-PROOF LID: Wont leak when filled with hot, cold or fizzy drinks. Includes rubber gasket to ensure tight leak-proof seal. STARTS FIZZY, STAYS FIZZY*: Smooth stainless steel interior reduces nucleation points for longer-lasting fizz. (*Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration. EASY TO CLEAN: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottles are dishwasher safe and can be hand washed with warm, soapy water. INCLUDES: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottle & Lid. Dimensions: H: 24.3 cm x W: 7.5 cm x D: 8.3 cm. Weight: 380 g. Capacity: 530 ml. Colour: Blue. 5-YEAR GUARANTEE**: (**Limited guarantee against manufacturer defects. Upon registration with Ninja (UK & ROI only).)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 530 ML With Leak-Proof Lid, Designed For Carbonated, Hot & Cold Drinks, Ideal For Travel & Sports, Triple Insulated, Stainless Steel Bottle, Black, DW1801EUUKBK B0CWP4WHY2
ENJOY HOT, COLD & FIZZY DRINKS FOR LONGER: Triple-vacuum insulated keeps drinks hot, cold and retains fizz for hours. Expect up to 24 hours of cold drinks, hot drinks stay hot for up to 8 hours and ice that lasts for up to 2 days LEAK-PROOF LID: Wont leak when filled with hot, cold or fizzy drinks. Includes rubber gasket to ensure tight leak-proof seal. STARTS FIZZY, STAYS FIZZY*: Smooth stainless steel interior reduces nucleation points for longer-lasting fizz. (*Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration. EASY TO CLEAN: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottles are dishwasher safe and can be hand washed with warm, soapy water. INCLUDES: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottle & Lid. Dimensions: H: 24.3 cm x W: 7.5 cm x D: 8.3 cm. Weight: 380 g. Capacity: 530 ml. Colour: Black. 5-YEAR GUARANTEE**: (**Limited guarantee against manufacturer defects. Upon registration with Ninja (UK & ROI only).)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
NINJA Thirsti Travel Water Bottle - Steam White, 530 ml 10268955
The Ninja Thirsti is not just a bottle; it's your go-to for all-day hydration. Three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel keep drinks icy cold for 24+ hours or piping hot for eight hours. It even keeps solid ice for two days! You'll never have to worry about leaks either. The LeakLock lid keeps everything sealed tight, whether it's in your rucksack, handbag or coat pocket. And its smooth BubbleLock interior reduces fizz loss, so your drinks stay bubbly from the first sip to the last.Good to know- The cup and lid are dishwasher safe so it's quick and easy to clean them- Its 530 ml capacity is just right for taking to the office, gym or on a weekend walk- The rounded spout is comfortable and easy to drink from - no messy spills
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ninja Thirsti 530 ml Travel Bottle DW1801EUUK HJDL1132_126170421
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy* with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. It's perfect for fizzy drinks, water, tea, coffee and more. And with its modern and stylish matte mint finish, hydration never looked so good. Triple Thermo Insulation Carbonated drinks can quickly lose their fizz. Thanks to BubbleLock technology, a super-polished interior offers fewer nucleation points which can cause bubbles to escape, turning your drink flat. This means you can enjoy drinks that sparkle for longer with each sip. And thanks to three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel, you can expect ice that stays frozen for up to two days, hot drinks that stay piping hot for up to eight hours and cold drinks for up to 24 hours. LockLeak Technology A tough BPA-free plastic lid prevents spills, leaks and drips, no matter what your day has in store. The lid keeps your drink sealed in, with a rubber gasket and sturdy mechanism for extra protection. Made for comfort and portability Ninja’s engineers have created a travel bottle built for optimum performance and comfort. The smooth, round spout allows you to drink comfortably – whether you need a quick sip or big gulp. The lid even snaps into place to ensure it won’t move as you drink – perfect for taking a quick one-handed sip during a jogging or workout session. Two grooves on either side of the bottle also offer extra grip for wet hands. The triple insulated layer ensures you can hold the bottle comfortably, no matter how hot your drink is. *Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration. Ninja Colour: Black
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 530 ml Travel Bottle DW1801EUUK HJDL1132_126170422
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy* with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. It's perfect for fizzy drinks, water, tea, coffee and more. And with its modern and stylish matte mint finish, hydration never looked so good. Triple Thermo Insulation Carbonated drinks can quickly lose their fizz. Thanks to BubbleLock technology, a super-polished interior offers fewer nucleation points which can cause bubbles to escape, turning your drink flat. This means you can enjoy drinks that sparkle for longer with each sip. And thanks to three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel, you can expect ice that stays frozen for up to two days, hot drinks that stay piping hot for up to eight hours and cold drinks for up to 24 hours. LockLeak Technology A tough BPA-free plastic lid prevents spills, leaks and drips, no matter what your day has in store. The lid keeps your drink sealed in, with a rubber gasket and sturdy mechanism for extra protection. Made for comfort and portability Ninja’s engineers have created a travel bottle built for optimum performance and comfort. The smooth, round spout allows you to drink comfortably – whether you need a quick sip or big gulp. The lid even snaps into place to ensure it won’t move as you drink – perfect for taking a quick one-handed sip during a jogging or workout session. Two grooves on either side of the bottle also offer extra grip for wet hands. The triple insulated layer ensures you can hold the bottle comfortably, no matter how hot your drink is. *Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration. Ninja Colour: White
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 530 ml Travel Bottle DW1801EUUK HJDL1132_126170415
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy* with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. It's perfect for fizzy drinks, water, tea, coffee and more. And with its modern and stylish matte mint finish, hydration never looked so good. Triple Thermo Insulation Carbonated drinks can quickly lose their fizz. Thanks to BubbleLock technology, a super-polished interior offers fewer nucleation points which can cause bubbles to escape, turning your drink flat. This means you can enjoy drinks that sparkle for longer with each sip. And thanks to three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel, you can expect ice that stays frozen for up to two days, hot drinks that stay piping hot for up to eight hours and cold drinks for up to 24 hours. LockLeak Technology A tough BPA-free plastic lid prevents spills, leaks and drips, no matter what your day has in store. The lid keeps your drink sealed in, with a rubber gasket and sturdy mechanism for extra protection. Made for comfort and portability Ninja’s engineers have created a travel bottle built for optimum performance and comfort. The smooth, round spout allows you to drink comfortably – whether you need a quick sip or big gulp. The lid even snaps into place to ensure it won’t move as you drink – perfect for taking a quick one-handed sip during a jogging or workout session. Two grooves on either side of the bottle also offer extra grip for wet hands. The triple insulated layer ensures you can hold the bottle comfortably, no matter how hot your drink is. *Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration. Ninja Colour: Blue
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Mint Travel Bottle 530ml 0743290
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. It's perfect for fizzy drinks, water, tea, coffee and more. And with its modern and stylish matte mint finish, hydration never looked so good.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Black Travel Bottle 530ml 0743289
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. It's perfect for fizzy drinks, water, tea, coffee and more. And with its modern and stylish matte black finish, hydration never looked so good.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermos Flask
Material: Stainless Steel, Plastic
Insulation: Triple Vacuum Insulated
Capacity: 530 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Ninja Thirsti 530 ml DW1801EUU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 L
£24.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Easy Twist 0.36 l
£20.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contigo Byron 590 ml
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
£27.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£24.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
24Bottles Travel Tumbler Rover 350 ml
£22.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
£28.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Grande 0.5 l
£27.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermos THERMOcafé Drinking Mug 0.5 l
£21.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel