Netgear GS105PP-300EUS

Price History

1M 3M
Netgear GS105PP-300EUS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NETGEAR GS105PP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Et GS105PP-300EUS
POWER-OVER-ETHERNET4 PoE+ ports delivering up to 30W per port with a 83W total power budget for wireless APs. IP Cameras. IP Phones and much more.PLUG-AND-PLAYSimple set up with no software to install or configuration neededNON-BLOCKING SWITCHINGNon-blocking switching architecture for maximum throughput at wire speedFANLESS DESIGNSilent operation makes this switch perfect for noise-sensitive environmentsVERSITILE MOUNTING OPTIONSInstall your switch on your desktop or mount it to your wall with the hardware provided in the boxENERGY EFFICIENTEnergy Efficient Ethernet (IEEE 802.3az) standard. which reduces energy consumption when there is light traffic on an active port or when there is no link or no activity detected Flex PoE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.29
Shipping: Free
Netgear Business Gs105Pp 5 Ports Ethernet Switch Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Bas GS105PP-300EUS
Netgear Business Gs105Pp 5 Ports Ethernet Switch Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Bas, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
NETGEAR GS105PP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Desktop/Wall-Mounting Grey 422047
POWER-OVER-ETHERNET 4 PoE+ ports delivering up to 30W per port with a 83W total power budget for wireless APs IP Cameras IP Phones and much more. PLUG-AND-PLAY Simple set up with no software to install or configuration needed NON-BLOCKING SWITCHING Non-blocking switching architecture for maximum throughput at wire speed FANLESS DESIGN Silent operation makes this switch perfect for noise-sensitive environments VERSITILE MOUNTING OPTIONS Install your switch on your desktop or mount it to your wall with the hardware provided in the box ENERGY EFFICIENT Energy Efficient Ethernet (IEEE 802.3az) standard which reduces energy consumption when there is light traffic on an active port or when there is no link or no activity detected Flex PoE
prodImage
£106.64
Shipping: Free
Netgear GS105PP-300EUS GS105PP-300EUS>>Netgear
NETGEAR Switch
prodImage
£108.41
Shipping: Free
Netgear GS105PP-300EUS CO84539
NETGEAR Switch
prodImage
£110.34
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Netgear GS105PP-300EUS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Netgear

Netgear EX6110
£24.98
Netgear EX6110Compare 6 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk M3
£349.98
Netgear Nighthawk M3Compare 9 Prices
Netgear GS108GE
£48.26
Netgear GS108GECompare 3 Prices
Netgear GS108LP
£77.11
Netgear GS108LPCompare 10 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk M6
£649.99
Netgear Nighthawk M6Compare 2 Prices
Netgear ProSafe Plus GS105Ev2
£35.16
Netgear ProSafe Plus GS105Ev2Compare 5 Prices
Netgear GS316EP
£240.64
Netgear GS316EPCompare 3 Prices
Netgear GS305v3
£35.49
Netgear GS305v3Compare 2 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk RAX10
£69.99
Netgear Nighthawk RAX10Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zyxel GS1900-8HP
£87.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-SG1008MP
£88.13
Compare Prices
12 offers
Zyxel GS1100-10HP
£100.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zyxel XMG-108 (XMG-108-ZZ0101F)
£88.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS QG-U1080
£89.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Netgear GS108T
£66.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear GS308EP
£85.05
Compare Prices
12 offers
Netgear MS305
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DN-650108
£90.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel GS1900-8HP V3
£83.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£87.29
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.64
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£108.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel