Nacon RoboCop: Rogue City PS5

Manufacturer: Nacon
from £17.95to £53.8514 offersManufacturer: Nacon
• USK Rating: no information provided
• Console Game RoboCop: Rogue City PS5
• Set between the second and third film in the series
• Semi-open levels with side missions
• Multiple endings depending on player choices
• 20 weapons lootable from enemies
• Skill tree to enhance abilities
• Thermal sensors, night vision goggles, and other robot upgrades for combat and investigation phases
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon RoboCop: Rogue City PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RoboCop: Rogue City (PS5) B0BTJ85MFR
Armed with your trusty Auto-9, factory-built strength, years of experience on the force and a variety of tools at your disposal, you will fight forces seeking to destroy the city you call home in an all new first-person, explosive hunt for the truth. You have the power to decide how to fulfil prime directives in your own way, but as the story unfolds proceed with caution because corruption and greed know no limits. Prepare yourself to... PROTECT THE INNOCENT AND UPHOLD THE LAW!, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£17.95
£20.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NACON RoboCop Rogue City (PS5) [NEW & SEALED] **CHEAP PRICE** 🚚📦 1st Person Shooter
RoboCop Rogue City (PS5) [NEW & SEALED] **CHEAP PRICE** 🚚📦 1st Person Shooter, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
RoboCop Rogue City PS5 Sony Playstation 5 New & Sealed Video Game 821883
RoboCop Rogue City PS5 Sony Playstation 5 New & Sealed Video Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Playstation RoboCop: Rogue City for PS5 99119
PlayStation P5READGST02053 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
RoboCop: Rogue City Collection (PS5) B0FPRPYYKT
This Collector’s Edition brings together the physical Deluxe Editions of RoboCop: Rogue City and Unfinished Business in a steel case, along with 8 exclusive in-game bonuses. Play as the legendary 50% man, 50% machine, but 100% cop, and deliver justice in Old Detroit. Unfinished Business is a brand-new standalone mission for RoboCop: Rogue City. The OmniTower is their fortress, violence is their language. Face elite mercenaries all the way to the top of the tower and enforce the law amidst chaos! Includes 5 DLC items for RoboCop: Rogue City, and 3 DLC items for RoboCop: Rogue City - Unfinished Business, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
RoboCop: Rogue City (100% UNCUT) (Deutsche Verpackung) N56732VK
100 % UNCUT. DEUTSCHE VERPACKUNG. DEUTSCHE ANLEITUNG. DEUTSCH SPIELBAR. Peter Weller (Originalschauspieler) spricht RoboCop 20 Waffen, die Spieler von Gegnern erbeuten können Fertigkeitsbaum zum Verbessern der Fertigkeiten beim Stufenaufstieg Wärmesensoren, Nachtsichtgeräte und andere Roboter Upgrades für den Einsatz im Kampf und während der Ermittlungsphasen
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NACON Robocop: Rogue City PS5 BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH 3665962020540
Robocop: Rogue City PS5 BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.65 / Unit
NACON RoboCop: Rogue City (PlayStation PS5) - 3PM Dispatch - Brand New and Sealed PPSA05059
RoboCop: Rogue City (PlayStation PS5) - 3PM Dispatch - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
NACON RoboCop Rogue City Sony PS5 - UK PAL New Sealed - High Quality Packing - Tracked PPSA-05059
RoboCop Rogue City Sony PS5 - UK PAL New Sealed - High Quality Packing - Tracked, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Video Game
NACON RoboCop: Rogue City (PS5) (Sony Playstation 5) 1226006
RoboCop: Rogue City (PS5) (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.14
Shipping: Free
RoboCop: Rogue City Collection PlayStation 5 PS5 Brand New Sealed Inc Steelbook
RoboCop: Rogue City Collection PlayStation 5 PS5 Brand New Sealed Inc Steelbook, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£37.99
£41.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
RoboCop: Rogue City Collection (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed
RoboCop: Rogue City Collection (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£40.93
Shipping: Free
RoboCop: Rogue City Collection (PS5) (Sony Playstation 5)
RoboCop: Rogue City Collection (PS5) (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£41.18
Shipping: Free
RoboCop Rogue City | PS5 NOT SPECIFIED
RoboCop Rogue City | PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Console Game RoboCop: Rogue City PS5
Set between the second and third film in the series
Semi-open levels with side missions
Multiple endings depending on player choices
20 weapons lootable from enemies
Skill tree to enhance abilities
Thermal sensors, night vision goggles, and other robot upgrades for combat and investigation phases
USK Rating
no information provided

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon RoboCop: Rogue City PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nacon

Nacon Storage case Switch 2
£38.94
Nacon Storage case Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nacon Asymmetric Wireless Controller
£44.90
Nacon Asymmetric Wireless ControllerCompare 11 Prices
Nacon Revolution Unlimited Pro
£69.00
Nacon Revolution Unlimited ProCompare 14 Prices
Nacon Daija Arcade Stick
£296.74
Nacon Daija Arcade StickCompare 1 Prices
Nacon Starter Pack Switch 2
£14.57
Nacon Starter Pack Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nacon Revolution X Unlimited
£227.29
Nacon Revolution X UnlimitedCompare 1 Prices
Nacon Quadcharging Station Switch 2
£12.99
Nacon Quadcharging Station Switch 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Square Enix Octopath Traveler II PS5
£17.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Focus Home Interactive Atlas Fallen PS5
£17.84
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bandai Namco Tales of Arise PS5
£22.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Quantic Dream Dustborn Deluxe Edition PS5
£17.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Archangel Studios Bleak Faith: Forsaken PS5
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Merge Games SunnySide PS5
£17.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Atari Sand Land PS5
£17.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Minecraft Legends Deluxe Edition PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £2.99
arguewill
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
rootfruit-87
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel