My Wall HB 5L

• Universal Speaker Mounting Bracket Set for Wall Installation
• Load Capacity up to 25 kg
• Adjustable Clamp Mount (13.5–28 cm)
• Swivels 270°, Tilts +/7°
• Material: Steel Sheet, Plastic
• Dimensions: 13.5–28.0 x 14.2 x 15.2 cm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Titalium 64TI/40 + HB63 Padlock - Set of 3 Keyed Alike - Cellar Lock with Special Aluminium Lock Body - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 5 B01AT5L3MY
The robust padlock for everyday use: for closing doors, lockers, tool boxes and much more. - For securing medium values or at average risk of theft Stable and lightweight: the solid lock body made of innovative special aluminium is extra light - the shackle is made of hardened steel Important safety mechanisms: paracentric key profile to protect against tampering - with double shackle lock Strong lock for object security: 64TI/40 = weight 87 g - width 40 mm, height 62 mm, depth 15 mm, shackle diameter 6.5 mm, clear shackle height 23 mm, clear shackle width 22 mm 64TI/40HB63 = weight 107 g - width 40 mm, height 102 mm, depth 15 mm, shackle diameter 6.5 mm, clear shackle height 63 mm, clear shackle width 22 mm Box contents: 2 x 64TI/40 padlock + 1 x 64TI/40HB63 padlock, 4 x keys; keyed alike = all keys fit all locks in the set, Manufacturer: ABUS August Bremicker Soehne KG
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: Free
mywall HB5L HB 5L Speaker Wall Bracket Adjustable Tilt+Swivel without Tools 25kg Black 1 Pair B079DQ5Z3W
Adjustable clamp mount (without tools) 13.5 - 28 cm Rotatable 270°/tilt +/- 7°, can also hold heavy loudspeakers up to 25 kg Speaker can be adjusted to listening position Trust We are convinced of our quality and therefore offer you a 20-year warranty. Includes assembly instructions and all accessories
prodImage
£39.76
Shipping: Free
My Wall HB5L Speaker wall mount Swivelling tiltable Black 1 Pair HB 5 L
My Wall HB5L Speaker wall mount Swivelling tiltable Black 1 Pair, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Relays > Solid State Relays
prodImage
£42.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal Speaker Mounting Bracket Set for Wall Installation
Load Capacity up to 25 kg
Adjustable Clamp Mount (13.5–28 cm)
Swivels 270°, Tilts +/7°
Material: Steel Sheet, Plastic
Dimensions: 13.5–28.0 x 14.2 x 15.2 cm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M 3M
My Wall HB 5L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from My Wall

My Wall HZ 10
£31.49
My Wall HZ 10Compare 1 Prices
My Wall HS 12
£19.32
My Wall HS 12Compare 1 Prices
My Wall HZ 13
£19.95
My Wall HZ 13Compare 1 Prices
My Wall HS 1L
£12.43
My Wall HS 1LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Speaker wall mount universal (00220887)
£20.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neutrik NL8FC
£21.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Flip Carrying Case
£20.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Cambridge Audio Minx 400M
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose UTS-20 Series II
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels VLB 500
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose Soundbar Wall Bracket
£22.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama Wall mount (00118016)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose Soundlink Revolve charging cradle
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose Portable Home Speaker Charging Cradle
£17.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.76
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£42.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel