Musway MG6.3A

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway MG6.3A
from £379.99to £387.994 offersManufacturer: Musway
• Active 3-way component system with 16.5 cm woofer-midrange driver
• RMS power handling of 125 watts, max. 250 watts
• Frequency response from 39 to 5000 Hz
• Aluminum-paper composite cone for efficient damping
• 7.5 cm midrange driver with RMS power handling of 60 watts
• 26 mm tweeter with frequency response from 2200 to 30000 Hz
• Mounting depth 67 mm, mounting hole Ø 143 mm, outer diameter Ø 166 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MG6.3A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway MG6.3A 3 way active speaker set 250w 6.5" midbas 3" mid & 1.1" tweeter MG63A
Musway MG6.3A 3 way active speaker set 250w 6.5" midbas 3" mid & 1.1" tweeter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MG6.3A 16.5 cm (6.5”) Active 3-way component system 125w rms MG63A
Musway MG6.3A 16.5 cm (6.5”) Active 3-way component system 125w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MUSWAY MG6.3A 6.5" INCH 3 WAY COMPONENT SPEAKER 250 WATT SOUND QUALITY CAR AUDIO MG63A
MUSWAY MG6.3A 6.5" INCH 3 WAY COMPONENT SPEAKER 250 WATT SOUND QUALITY CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY 3-Way Active Compo 16,5 cm MG6.3A MG63A
MUSWAY 3-Way Active Compo 16,5 cm MG6.3A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£387.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active 3-way component system with 16.5 cm woofer-midrange driver
RMS power handling of 125 watts, max. 250 watts
Frequency response from 39 to 5000 Hz
Aluminum-paper composite cone for efficient damping
7.5 cm midrange driver with RMS power handling of 60 watts
26 mm tweeter with frequency response from 2200 to 30000 Hz
Mounting depth 67 mm, mounting hole Ø 143 mm, outer diameter Ø 166 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MG6.3A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha HS8I
£379.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier S2000MKIII
£379.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dali Cupid (pair)
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blue Aura AT-700
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dali Oberon 1 (pair)
£375.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Triangle Borea BR02 (pair)
£339.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
FBT J 12
£375.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yamaha CBR12
£387.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mission LX-4 MKII
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DB Technologies Opera 10
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel