Musway CSVT8.2C

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway CSVT8.2C
from £254.99to £260.993 offersManufacturer: Musway
• Musway CSVT-8.2C: 20 cm 2-way front speaker system for VW T5/T6
• Power: 100 Watts RMS, 200 Watts Max
• Frequency range: 30 22,000 Hz
• 20 cm mid-bass driver with fiberglass cone
• 28 mm fabric neodymium tweeter
• Plug+Play connection for easy installation
• Compatible with VW T5 (2003-2015) and T6 (since 2015)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Musway CSVT8.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway CSVT8.2C 20 cm (8”) 2-way component system for Volkswagen T5/T6 models
Musway CSVT8.2C 20 cm (8”) 2-way component system for Volkswagen T5/T6 models, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY VW T5/T6 8" PREMIUM CSVT8.2C SQ UPGRADE 200 WATTS PLUG N PLAY CAR AUDIO
MUSWAY VW T5/T6 8" PREMIUM CSVT8.2C SQ UPGRADE 200 WATTS PLUG N PLAY CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MUSWAY VW T5/6 Component Kit 20 cm CSVT-8.2C CSVT82C
MUSWAY VW T5/6 Component Kit 20 cm CSVT-8.2C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£260.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Musway CSVT-8.2C: 20 cm 2-way front speaker system for VW T5/T6
Power: 100 Watts RMS, 200 Watts Max
Frequency range: 30 22,000 Hz
20 cm mid-bass driver with fiberglass cone
28 mm fabric neodymium tweeter
Plug+Play connection for easy installation
Compatible with VW T5 (2003-2015) and T6 (since 2015)

Price History

1M
Musway CSVT8.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM8WR
£198.99
Musway CSM8WRCompare 1 Prices
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Musway ML6.2CCompare 32 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine R-S65
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine R-S65C
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APBMW X4E
£228.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Focal PC 165 FE
£219.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hertz MPX 165.3
£228.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APBMW X4M
£224.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Pioneer TS-Z65CH
£249.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz ML 700.3
£288.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel