Multiplex Receiver RX-5 slim M-LINK 2.4 GHz (1-01190)

Manufacturer: Multiplex
Multiplex Receiver RX-5 slim M-LINK 2.4 GHz (1-01190)
from £57.69to £83.952 offersManufacturer: Multiplex
• 5-channel receiver
• Technology: 2.4 GHz M-LINK
• Application: indoor models
• Contents: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Multiplex Receiver RX-5 slim M-LINK 2.4 GHz (1-01190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Multiplex M-Link RX-5 Slim Receiver 1-01190
Multiplex M-Link RX-5 Slim Receiver 1-01190, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£57.69
Shipping: Free
Multiplex M-Link RX-5 Slim Receiver MPX1-01190
Multiplex M-Link RX-5 Slim Receiver, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5-channel receiver
Technology: 2.4 GHz M-LINK
Application: indoor models
Contents: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Multiplex Receiver RX-5 slim M-LINK 2.4 GHz (1-01190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Multiplex

Multiplex RR FunCub XL
£510.41
Multiplex RR FunCub XLCompare 1 Prices
Multiplex RR EasyStar 3 (1-01500)
£209.21
Multiplex RR EasyStar 3 (1-01500)Compare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK Parkmaster Pro
£125.09
Multiplex BK Parkmaster ProCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK Xeno Uni (214241)
£92.63
Multiplex BK Xeno Uni (214241)Compare 2 Prices
Multiplex Extra 300 S
£292.40
Multiplex Extra 300 SCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK + Parkmaster Pro
£290.06
Multiplex BK + Parkmaster ProCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex RR Heron with BL drive
£398.87
Multiplex RR Heron with BL driveCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK FunJet 2 (1-00969)
£96.32
Multiplex BK FunJet 2 (1-00969)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery
£58.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carson Receiver 6 Channel 2.4 GHz
£47.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger
£54.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamiya electric landing gear for trailer
£62.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carson Beacon light (500907010)
£69.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Horizon Spektrum DX2E
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket Expansion Kit
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Intelligent Flight Battery
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel