Mountain Equipment Helium 600 Regular left

Price History
• Sleeping Bag
• Material: Polyamide
• Filling: Entendaune
• Temperature Range: -1°C
• Connectable: Yes
• Package Dimensions: W26 cm x L23 cm
• Weight: 1.07 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mountain Equipment Helium 600 Regular left
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mountain Equipment Helium 600 Down Sleeping Bag (Regular)
The Mountain Equipment Helium 600 Regular Sleeping Bag is l ow in weight and pack size. The Helium 600 is a bag that's warm enough for early...
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Mountain Equipment Helium 600 ME-005972ME-01635 Majolica BlueLZ Men's Sleeping Bag with Zip Left ME-005972-01635
Mountain Equipment Helium 600 Me 005972Me 01635 Majolica Bluelz Mens Sleeping Bag With Zip Left Product Type: Sleeping Bag Brand: Mountain Equipment Color: Majolica Blue
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Mountain Equipment Helium 600 Down Sleeping Bag (Regular) ME-005972-01635
Mountain Equipment Helium 600 Down Sleeping Bag (Regular), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connectable
Yes
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W26 cm x L23 cm
Weight:1.07 kg
Filling
Entendaune
Material
Polyamide
Temperature Range
-1°C

Price History

1M 3M
Mountain Equipment Helium 600 Regular left
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Traveller TrII Large
£296.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Blue Kazoo Regular
£307.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Astro 500 SQ
£227.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£318.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Diadem Warm Long
£330.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£265.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 800 Regular
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Serac 900
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Questar 32F/0C Regular
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel