Milwaukee M18 IL-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 IL-0
from £64.99to £111.9713 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Battery for Milwaukee M18 IL-0 5.0Ah Original 18V 5000mAh/9 Battery Inspection Light
• 3 LEDs provide 300 lumens of brightness
• Replaceable protective glass for easy replacement in case of damage
• Two adjustable metal mounts for easy attachment in various orientations
• Splash water resistant (IP24)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 IL-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18IL-0 Battery Light, Black
Milwaukee M18IL-0 Battery Light, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Milwaukee M18IL-0 M18 LED Stick Light (Naked-no Batteries or Charger), Red IB-4YW6-GWB6
The Milwaukee M18IL-0 LED Stick Light has three powerful LEDs and features two light settings. The H
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Milwaukee M18 Led Inspection Light Bare unit - 4932430564 M18IL-0
Milwaukee M18 Led Inspection Light Bare unit - 4932430564, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£69.94
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4932430564 M18IL-0 LED TRUEVIEW Stick Light 18 Volt Bare Unit MILM18IL0
Milwaukee 4932430564 M18IL-0 LED TRUEVIEW Stick Light 18 VoltBare Unit The Milwaukee M18IL-0 LED Stick Light has three powerful LEDsand features...
prodImage
£111.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
MILWAUKEE M18 LED TRUEVIEW INSPECTION LAMP TORCH M18IL-0 - 4932430564 M18IL0
MILWAUKEE M18 LED TRUEVIEW INSPECTION LAMP TORCH M18IL-0 - 4932430564, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Milwaukee M18 Led Inspection Light Bare unit - 4932430564 M18IL0
Milwaukee M18 Led Inspection Light Bare unit - 4932430564, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£71.17
Shipping: Free
M18 LED Inspection Light Bare unit - TRUEVIEW High Definition - MILWAUKEE M18IL-0
M18 LED Inspection Light Bare unit - TRUEVIEW High Definition - MILWAUKEE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£75.25
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Led Inspection Light Bare Unit 4932430564 for Universal M18IL-0
Milwaukee M18 Led Inspection Light Bare Unit 4932430564 for Universal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£75.32
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Led Inspection Light (Bare Unit) 4932430564 M18IL-0
Milwaukee M18 Led Inspection Light (Bare Unit) 4932430564, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 LED Inspection Light (Bare Unit) - 4932430564 M18IL-0
Milwaukee M18 LED Inspection Light (Bare Unit) - 4932430564, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£82.74
£86.72
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
M18 Led Inspection Light (Bare Unit) 4932430564 Milwaukee M18IL-0 M18IL0
M18 Led Inspection Light (Bare Unit) 4932430564 Milwaukee M18IL-0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Other Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4932430564 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare M18IL0
Milwaukee 4932430564 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£89.39
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 LED Inspection Light (Tool Only) - M18IL-0
Milwaukee M18 LED Inspection Light (Tool Only) - M18IL-0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£102.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery for Milwaukee M18 IL-0 5.0Ah Original 18V 5000mAh/9 Battery Inspection Light
3 LEDs provide 300 lumens of brightness
Replaceable protective glass for easy replacement in case of damage
Two adjustable metal mounts for easy attachment in various orientations
Splash water resistant (IP24)

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 IL-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fenix E35R
£66.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ledlenser C5R Classic (503151)
£78.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Sprinter 500
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P7R (9408-R)
£67.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ledlenser Seo 7R
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl IKO CORE
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nitecore HC33
£61.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus EasyLight Duo
£61.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel