Milwaukee M18 BSX-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 BSX-0
from £139.99to £239.9919 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Cordless Reciprocating Saw
• 4-pole
• Blade Quick-Change System
• Counterweight Mechanism reduces vibrations to 15.2 m/s²
• Stroke length of 28.6 mm and up to 3000 strokes per minute
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Milwaukee M18 BSX-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18BSX-0 M18 Compact Sawzall
Milwaukee M18BSX-0 M18 Compact Sawzall, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£139.99
£140.99
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Milwaukee M18BSX Heavy Duty Sawzall Reciprocating Saw Body Only M18BSX0
Milwaukee M18BSX Heavy Duty Sawzall Reciprocating Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£142.99
£158.98
Shipping: £15.99
with shipping: £15.99
More offers
Milwaukee M18BSX-0 M18 18v Heavy Duty Cordless Reciprocating Saw / Sawzall -Sale
Milwaukee M18BSX-0 M18 18v Heavy Duty Cordless Reciprocating Saw / Sawzall -Sale, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£145.99
£161.98
Shipping: £15.99
with shipping: £15.99
Milwaukee 4933447275 M18BSX-0 18V RedLithium Li-Ion Sawzall Body Only
Milwaukee 4933447275 M18BSX-0 18V RedLithium Li-Ion Sawzall Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£145.99
£146.99
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Milwaukee M18BSX-0 M18 Compact Sawzall M18BSX0
Milwaukee M18BSX-0 M18 Compact Sawzall, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£145.99
£161.98
Shipping: £15.99
with shipping: £15.99
Milwaukee M18BSX Heavy Duty Sawzall Reciprocating Saw Body Only M18BSX-0
Milwaukee M18BSX Heavy Duty Sawzall Reciprocating Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£149.99
£150.99
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Milwaukee M18BSX-0 M18 18v Heavy Duty Cordless Reciprocating Saw / Sawzall
Milwaukee M18BSX-0 M18 18v Heavy Duty Cordless Reciprocating Saw / Sawzall, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£149.99
£165.98
Shipping: £15.99
with shipping: £15.99
Milwaukee M18BSX-0 M18 18V Heavy Duty Reciprocating Saw Bare Unit
Milwaukee M18BSX-0 M18 18V Heavy Duty Reciprocating Saw Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£149.99
£165.98
Shipping: £15.99
with shipping: £15.99
Milwaukee M18BSX-0 18V Reciprocating Saw Sawzall (Body Only)
Milwaukee M18BSX-0 18V Reciprocating Saw Sawzall (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BSX Heavy Duty Sawzall Reciprocating Saw Body Only M18BSX-0
Milwaukee M18BSX Heavy Duty Sawzall Reciprocating Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 BSX-0 18V Cordless Sawzall Heavy Duty Reciprocating Saw Body M18BSX-0
Milwaukee M18 BSX-0 18V Cordless Sawzall Heavy Duty Reciprocating Saw Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BSX 18V Reciprocating Saw
Milwaukee M18BSX 18V Reciprocating Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Sawzall - 4933447275 M18BSX0
Milwaukee M18 Sawzall - 4933447275, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£164.76
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Bsx-0 Reciprocating Sawzall 18v Bare Unit Milm18bsx0 M18BSX-0
Milwaukee M18 Bsx-0 Reciprocating Sawzall 18v Bare Unit Milm18bsx0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BSX-0 M18 18v Heavy Duty Cordless Reciprocating Saw / Sawzall
Milwaukee M18BSX-0 M18 18v Heavy Duty Cordless Reciprocating Saw / Sawzall, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Sawzall - 4933447275 M18BSX0
Milwaukee M18 Sawzall - 4933447275, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£176.12
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4933447275 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare M18BSX
Milwaukee 4933447275 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£208.17
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BSX-0 18V Brushed Sawzall Reciprocating Saw Bare Unit Only
Milwaukee M18BSX-0 18V Brushed Sawzall Reciprocating Saw Bare Unit Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Sawzall & Packout Large Box Bundle M18BSX-0
Milwaukee Sawzall & Packout Large Box Bundle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£239.99
£240.99
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Reciprocating Saw
4-pole
Blade Quick-Change System
Counterweight Mechanism reduces vibrations to 15.2 m/s²
Stroke length of 28.6 mm and up to 3000 strokes per minute
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw

Price History

1M
Milwaukee M18 BSX-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RJS18BL-0
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL (601502840)
£139.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Holzmann TAS 89M
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita BSS501
£140.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RCS18BL-0
£138.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita JV101DWAE
£137.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HS7611J
£136.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RRS18CBL-0
£128.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS (71330161000)
£143.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel