Milwaukee M18 BLCS66-0

Price History
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Brushless cordless circular saw with 66 mm cutting depth
• LED work area illumination
• Metal hook for secure hanging
• 50° blade bevel with 46 mm cutting depth
• 100% system compatible with Milwaukee M18 program
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 BLCS66-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
M18 BLCS66-0 Brushless Circular Saw 190mm 18V Bare Unit
M18 BLCS66-0 Brushless Circular Saw 190mm 18V Bare Unit, Weight: 7.936641432 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£197.99
£206.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
Milwaukee 4933464588 Circular Saw M18BLCS66-0 18V Brushless Cordless Bare
Milwaukee 4933464588 Circular Saw M18BLCS66-0 18V Brushless Cordless Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BLCS66-0 18V 184mm Brushless Circular Saw 4933464588 – Bare Unit
Milwaukee M18BLCS66-0 18V 184mm Brushless Circular Saw 4933464588 – Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 BLCS66-0 190MM 18V Li-Ion Redlithium Cordless Circular Saw -Bare Body
High performance brushless motor delivers up to 5000rpm. RedLink overload protection and constant speed electronics deliver durability and...
prodImage
£363.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Brushless cordless circular saw with 66 mm cutting depth
LED work area illumination
Metal hook for secure hanging
50° blade bevel with 46 mm cutting depth
100% system compatible with Milwaukee M18 program
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 BLCS66-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCS382NT
£196.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS373N
£214.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Holzmann HBS230ECO 230 V
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW331K
source: Amazon Marketplace
DeWalt DW331K
£200.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KGS 18 LTX BL 216 (614216850)
£199.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DHS710ZJ 2x18 V
£200.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein ABAS 18-63 AS (71350161000)
£201.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Makita LS1040
£245.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 5008MGJ
£201.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex RS 25 18.0-EC C (530372)
£193.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel