Milwaukee M18 B5

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 B5
from £67.05to £84.996 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Replacement Battery
• Battery Capacity: 5 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Weight: 700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Milwaukee M18 B5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee 4932430483 M18 B5 REDLITHIUM-ION Slide Battery Pack 18 Volt 5.0Ah Li-Ion MILM18B5
Milwaukee 4932430483 M18 B5 REDLITHIUM-ION Slide Battery Pack 18Volt 5.0Ah Li-Ion The Milwaukee M18 B REDLITHIUM-ION™ Slide Battery Packsare...
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M18 M18B5 5.0 AH BATTERY - 4932430483 GENUINE PART
MILWAUKEE M18 M18B5 5.0 AH BATTERY - 4932430483 GENUINE PART, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18B5 M18 5.0Ah 18v Li-Ion Battery MIL-4932430483
Milwaukee M18B5 M18 5.0Ah 18v Li-Ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£71.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18 B5 REDLITHIUM-ION™ Slide Battery Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion, label ‘1’, Black 4932430483
M18 B5 REDLITHIUM-ION™ Slide Battery Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion, label ‘1’, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 B5 REDLITHIUM-ION™ Slide Battery Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion, label ‘1’, Black 4932430483
M18 B5 REDLITHIUM-ION™ Slide Battery Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion, label ‘1’, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: does not apply
Milwaukee REDLITHIUM M18 B5 18V 5.0Ah Red Li-Ion Battery | 4932430483
Milwaukee REDLITHIUM M18 B5 18V 5.0Ah Red Li-Ion Battery | 4932430483, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.99 / Unit
Product Details
Battery Capacity
5 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Dimensions
Weight:700 g
Nominal Voltage
18 V

Price History

1M
Milwaukee M18 B5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Battery pack 18 V 5.2 Ah (625028000)
£67.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell 5.2 Ah PXC Starter Kit (4512147)
£67.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WA3572
£52.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell 18V 4-6 Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511502)
£68.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
EGO BHX1000
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WA3641
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Charger MXC (497495)
£69.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1820B
£70.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WA3867
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RB1840X
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel