Milwaukee M12 TLED-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 TLED-0
from £40.72to £65.7015 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Battery Light
• Lumens: 120
• Runtime: up to 6 hours (4.0 Ah battery)
• 90° Rotatable Head
• Integrated Magnet for Hands-Free Operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 TLED-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
M12 Led Torch Bare Unit (MILWAUKEE 4932430360)
M12 Led Torch Bare Unit (MILWAUKEE 4932430360), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£40.72
Shipping: Free
M12 Led Torch Bare Unit (MILWAUKEE 4932430360)
M12 Led Torch Bare Unit (MILWAUKEE 4932430360), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£40.72
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4932430360 M12 TLED-0 LED Torch 12 Volt Bare Unit MILM12TLED0
Milwaukee 4932430360 M12 TLED-0 LED Torch 12 Volt Bare Unit Milwaukee M12 TLED-0 Torch has a 90° rotating head to aimthe light at the work space.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12 Led Torch Bare Unit 4932430360
Milwaukee M12 Led Torch Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£40.77
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Led Torch Bare Unit - 4932430360
Milwaukee M12 Led Torch Bare Unit - 4932430360, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£41.81
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12TLED-0 LED Torch Body Only 4932430360
Milwaukee M12TLED-0 LED Torch Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Led Torch Bare Unit 4932430360
Milwaukee M12 Led Torch Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 TLED-0 12V 120 Lumen Cordless LED Torch Flashlight Body Only Unit 4932430360
Milwaukee M12 TLED-0 12V 120 Lumen Cordless LED Torch Flashlight Body Only Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12TLED-0 LED Torch Body Only 4932430360
Milwaukee M12TLED-0 LED Torch Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 LED Torch - Bare Unit (4932430360)
Milwaukee M12 LED Torch - Bare Unit (4932430360), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Other Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£43.65
£47.63
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Milwaukee M12TLED-0 12V LED Torch (Body Only) 4932430360
Milwaukee M12TLED-0 12V LED Torch (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
Milwaukee M12TLED-0 LED Torch Body Only 4932430360
Milwaukee M12TLED-0 LED Torch Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M12 LED TORCH M12TLED-0 - 4932430360
MILWAUKEE M12 LED TORCH M12TLED-0 - 4932430360, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.00 / Unit
M12 LED Torch Bare Unit MILWAUKEE 4932430360 (Sundries)
M12 LED Torch Bare Unit MILWAUKEE 4932430360 (Sundries), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Precision & Measuring Tools
prodImage
£56.54
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee™ LED Torch 12 Volt Bare Unit M12TLED-0 4932430360
Milwaukee™ LED Torch 12 Volt Bare Unit M12TLED-0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£65.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.70 / Unit
Product Details
Battery Light
Lumens: 120
Runtime: up to 6 hours (4.0 Ah battery)
90° Rotatable Head
Integrated Magnet for Hands-Free Operation

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 TLED-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Coast HP7
£39.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Deploy 325
£48.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Varta Night Cutter F40
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silva Discover Hybrid
£48.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black Diamond Spot 400
£38.81
Compare Prices
16 offers
Outwell Carnelian 600
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser iW5R
£43.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£33.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel