Milwaukee M12 SL-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 SL-0
from £55.99to £75.008 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Milwaukee M12 SL-0 LED Cordless Stable Light Flashlight
• 3 LEDs with 220 lumens brightness
• Replaceable protective glass
• Adjustable metal hanger
• Splash-proof (IP24)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 SL-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12SL-0 M12 LED Light Stick Body Only
Milwaukee M12SL-0 M12 LED Light Stick Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 SL-0 12v 220 Lumens LED Stick Light Body Only
Milwaukee M12 SL-0 12v 220 Lumens LED Stick Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£56.74
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12SL-0 Stick Light
Ideal Product Compact design - operates in locations other lights cannot Removable lens plate allows the user to replace lens plate when damaged instead of replacing entire unit, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£64.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Milwaukee M12 SL-0 LED Stick Light 12V Bare Unit MILM12SL0
Milwaukee M12 SL-0 12V Li-ion battery LED Staaflamp
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12SL-0 M12 LED Light Stick Body Only
Milwaukee M12SL-0 M12 LED Light Stick Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£56.75
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Led Stick Light - 4932430178
Milwaukee M12 Led Stick Light - 4932430178, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12SL-0 M12 LED Light Stick Body Only
Milwaukee M12SL-0 M12 LED Light Stick Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M12 LED TORCH M12SL-0 - M12 SL FLASH LIGHT - 4932430178
MILWAUKEE M12 LED TORCH M12SL-0 - M12 SL FLASH LIGHT - 4932430178, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.00 / Unit
Product Details
Milwaukee M12 SL-0 LED Cordless Stable Light Flashlight
3 LEDs with 220 lumens brightness
Replaceable protective glass
Adjustable metal hanger
Splash-proof (IP24)

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 SL-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser MH8
£55.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Deploy 325
£48.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nitecore MH15
£57.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore NU33
£57.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Silva Discover Hybrid
£48.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mag-Lite 6D battery cell
£53.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
UCO Candle Lantern
£53.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Storm 500-R
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Bindi
£53.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel