Milwaukee Cheater Adjustable Pipe Wrench

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee Cheater Adjustable Pipe Wrench
from £70.99to £118.018 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Pliers
• Material: Steel
• 3-in-1 Function
• Lengths: 10", 18", 24"
• Adjustable up to 64 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee Cheater Adjustable Pipe Wrench
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee 48 22 7314 Cheater Adaptable Pipe Wrench - 3 Length Design - Red/Black
Overbite jaw for secure grip on pipes and fittings Dual Coil springs for maximum durability and tool life Ergonomic handle for maximum comfort, won't dig into the palm Ergonomic hook jaw Design - for easy detachment from the workpiece Hardened jaws for increased durability and better grip, Weight: 1.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£70.99
£79.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Milwaukee 48 22 7314 Cheater Adaptable Pipe Wrench - 3 Length Design - Red/Black PD-0045242342402
Overbite jaw for secure grip on pipes and fittings Dual Coil springs for maximum durability and tool life Ergonomic handle for maximum comfort, won't dig into the palm Ergonomic hook jaw Design - for easy detachment from the workpiece Hardened jaws for increased durability and better grip, Weight: 1.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£70.99
£79.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
MILWAUKEE CHEATER ADAPTABLE PIPE WRENCH 48227314
MILWAUKEE CHEATER ADAPTABLE PIPE WRENCH 48227314, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Pipe Wrenches
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 48227314 Cheater Adaptable Pipe Wrench - Black/Red
Milwaukee 48227314 Cheater Adaptable Pipe Wrench - Black/Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Pipe Wrenches
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 48 22 7314 48227314 Cheater Adaptable Pipe Wrench-3 Length Design, Red/Black
The Milwaukee 48227314 cheater adaptable pipe wrench features a new-to-world 3 length design which delivers maximum productivity to the professional...
prodImage
£118.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee Cheater Adjustable Pipe Wrench Pipe Grips Industrial 48227314
Milwaukee Cheater Adjustable Pipe Wrench Pipe Grips Industrial 48227314, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Pipe Wrenches
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.99 / Unit
Milwaukee Cheater Aluminium Adjustable Pipe Wrench 4932478672
Milwaukee Cheater Aluminium Adjustable Pipe Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Pipe Wrenches
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Cheater Aluminium Adjustable Pipe Wrench 4932478672
Milwaukee Cheater Aluminium Adjustable Pipe Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Pipe Wrenches
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pliers
Material: Steel
3-in-1 Function
Lengths: 10", 18", 24"
Adjustable up to 64 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee Cheater Adjustable Pipe Wrench
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact 60 Stainless Steel
£71.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56
£70.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE125-2K
£72.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop
£70.61
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 05
£71.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-12681
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 05074715001 screwdriver
£70.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Torque screwdriver 23 347
£71.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Assembly kit 3-piece 00 20 11
£64.15
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/11 SB
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel