Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL (601502840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL (601502840)
from £169.00to £219.004 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Cordless jigsaw with brushless motor
• Consistent stroke rate under load
• Optimal ergonomics and soft-grip surface
• Metabo Quick for tool-free blade changes
• Efficient chip-blowing function
• LED work light, restart protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL (601502840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw Body Only Box 601502840
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw Body Only Box 601502840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw Body Only Box 601502840
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw Body Only Box 601502840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
METABO STA18LTX150BL BODY 18v Jigsaw body grip
METABO STA18LTX150BL BODY 18v Jigsaw body grip, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£180.54
Shipping: Free
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL, Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw, 18v Body Only - 601502840
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL, Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw, 18v Body Only - 601502840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless jigsaw with brushless motor
Consistent stroke rate under load
Optimal ergonomics and soft-grip surface
Metabo Quick for tool-free blade changes
Efficient chip-blowing function
LED work light, restart protection
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL (601502840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-PS 18/165 Li BL - Solo (4331400)
£168.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCS331NT
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DSD180Z
£170.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX BL Compact (602366840)
£172.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 BL (611857840)
£185.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DJV182Z
£163.95
Compare Prices
43 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 (601857890)
£163.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Holzmann HBS230ECO 230 V
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SSE 12 BL (602322840)
£176.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL (601502840)
tools4trade
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£180.54
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel