Meta Quest 3 carrying case

Manufacturer: Meta
Meta Quest 3 carrying case
from £45.00to £61.922 offersManufacturer: Meta
• Carry Case for Meta Quest 3 Accessories
• Space for Headset, 2 Touch Plus Controllers, Charging Cable, Power Adapter, Headset Strap, and Active Straps
• Lightweight, Rounded Design with Zipper and Hand Strap
• Protective Felt Exterior and Molded Plastic Interior
• Easy Insertion and Removal of Gear
• Compact Protection for Home and On the Go
• Official Meta Quest Accessory for Perfect Fit, Durability, and Functionality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meta Quest 3 carrying case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Meta

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VR Headset Carrying Pouch Compatible with Meta Quest 3S/ 3/ Pro/Oculus Quest 2
VR Headset Carrying Pouch Compatible with Meta Quest 3S/ 3/ Pro/Oculus Quest 2, Sound & Vision > Virtual Reality > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Meta Quest 3 Carrying Case B0CCZW1KCF
Take your Meta Quest 3 and accessories on the go with style and total protection. The thoughtful design holds it all, including your Meta Quest 3 headset, Touch Plus controllers, charging cable, adapter, head strap (standard or Elite) and Active Straps. Go anywhere with its lightweight construction, soft hand strap and rounded profile. Enjoy compact security that protects your gear at home or on the go. Keep your gear organised and secure with a felt shell and contoured plastic inner compartments that hold everything in place., Platforms: Meta Quest
prodImage
£61.92
£87.84
Shipping: £25.92
with shipping: £25.92
Product Details
Carry Case for Meta Quest 3 Accessories
Space for Headset, 2 Touch Plus Controllers, Charging Cable, Power Adapter, Headset Strap, and Active Straps
Lightweight, Rounded Design with Zipper and Hand Strap
Protective Felt Exterior and Molded Plastic Interior
Easy Insertion and Removal of Gear
Compact Protection for Home and On the Go
Official Meta Quest Accessory for Perfect Fit, Durability, and Functionality

Price History

1M 3M
Meta Quest 3 carrying case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meta

Meta Quest 3S 128GB
£299.99
Meta Quest 3S 128GBCompare 15 Prices
Meta Quest Pro
£697.00
Meta Quest ProCompare 5 Prices
Meta Quest 3S 256GB
£378.99
Meta Quest 3S 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Meta Quest 3 Charging Station
£185.00
Meta Quest 3 Charging StationCompare 1 Prices
Meta Quest 2 Elite Strap
£29.95
Meta Quest 2 Elite StrapCompare 1 Prices
Meta Quest 3 128GB
£426.99
Meta Quest 3 128GBCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel