Merrell Siren 4 Mid Gore-Tex Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Merrell Siren 4 Mid GTX Hiking Shoe Women
• Upper material: Synthetic, Textile
• Upper material features: breathable, waterproof
• Closure: Lacing
• Shoe height: ankle-high
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Siren 4 Mid Gore-Tex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Siren 4 Mid Gtx Women's,Navy 8.5 UK MER2506_8-5_1067484
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£49.99
£56.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Lowest total price
Merrell Siren 4 Mid Gtx Women's,Navy 3.5 UK B0BMM8HFQH
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£54.73
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid GTX Women's,Black 7.5 UK B0BWYWF4M9
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid GTX Waterproof Womens Ladies Black Walking Boots Size UK 4-8 J037282
Merrell Siren 4 Mid GTX Waterproof Womens Ladies Black Walking Boots Size UK 4-8, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid GORE-TEX Womens Walking Boots - Navy
Merrell Siren 4 Mid GORE-TEX Womens Walking Boots - Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid Gtx Women's,Navy 6 UK J037744-6
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Merrell Siren 4 Mid GTX Women's,Black 6 UK B0BWYVT5CT
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid GTX Women's,Black 4.5 UK B0BWYSZS2G
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid GTX Women's,Black 3.5 UK B0BWYSNHTQ
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid GTX Women's,Black 5.5 UK B0BWYNSGW6
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid GTX Women's,Black 7 UK B0BWYSFQY5
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid GTX Women's,Black 5 UK B0BWYRSQRN
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid GTX Women's,Black 4 UK MER2809_4_1198916
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid Gtx Women's,Navy 8 UK MER2506_8_1067483
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid Gtx Women's,Navy 5 UK B0BMM99GCT
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£82.34
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid GORE-TEX Womens Walking Boots Black Waterproof GTX Shoes
Merrell Siren 4 Mid GORE-TEX Womens Walking Boots Black Waterproof GTX Shoes, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid Gtx Women's,Navy 7.5 UK B0BMMB2FVL
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£84.22
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 GTX Womens Mid GoreTex Walking Boots Waterproof UK5.5 EU38.5 NEW
Merrell Siren 4 GTX Womens Mid GoreTex Walking Boots Waterproof UK5.5 EU38.5 NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.99 / Unit
Merrell Siren 4 Mid GTX Women's,Monument 8 UK B0B1BG9LGG
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£86.73
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid Gtx Women's,Monument 7.5 UK B0B1BMFFH1
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£87.47
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid Gtx Women's,Monument 7.5 UK 06459
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid Gtx Women's,Navy 7 UK B0BMM74X6S
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£88.51
Shipping: Free
Merrell Women's Siren 4 Mid GTX Waterproof Walking Boots Size UK5 - Black/Pink J037282
Merrell Women's Siren 4 Mid GTX Waterproof Walking Boots Size UK5 - Black/Pink, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.95 / Unit
Merrell Siren 4 Mid Gtx Women's,Monument 7.5 UK 06459
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£90.20
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid Gtx Women's,Monument 3.5 UK MER2720_3-5_1160302
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£92.47
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid Gtx Women's,Monument 6.5 UK MER2720_6-5_1160308
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£92.47
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid GTX Women's,Monument 7 UK MER2720_7_1160309
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£92.47
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid Gtx Women's,Monument 4.5 UK MER2720_4-5_1160304
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£92.47
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Mid Gtx Women's,Navy 5.5 UK B0BMN3TKP3
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£99.17
Shipping: Free
Merrell Women's Siren 4 Mid GORE-TEX Boots J037744 Navy NEW
Merrell Women's Siren 4 Mid GORE-TEX Boots J037744 Navy NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Merrell Siren 4 Mid GTX Hiking Shoe Women
Upper material: Synthetic, Textile
Upper material features: breathable, waterproof
Closure: Lacing
Shoe height: ankle-high
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Siren 4 Mid Gore-Tex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Very comfortable 👍
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2023
|
Absolutely love these very comfy and true to size. Would recommend.
very impressed by how light weight
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/12/2023
|
Incredible light weight and supportive. Good room in the toe box. No rubbing on the ankles. I don't know how my feet got so big, really, but I am happy with these. Breathe well also. They are waterproof, i wear them in...View More weather but mostly waterproof where you see the gore text outer membrane. I wouldn’t step in a puddle that goes above that and as always, rain from above can get into the boot in a downpour.View Less
Amazing hiking boot
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/11/2023
|
I have hiked 5 days in a row in these boots without really breaking them in and haven’t had a single blisters. Very comfortable, lightweight, medium ankle support but felt very supported during hiking. Very waterproof as well.
Not fully waterproof
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/11/2023
|
I use these to walk my dog and unfortunately they aren’t waterproof, which was the only reason why I bought them.
Comfortable shoes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/08/2023
|
I have plantar fasciitis and these boots are good and making my feet not hurt. They have a nice wide toe box so my toes can wiggle. Not tight at all.
With reviews from

Merrell Siren 4 Mid Gore-Tex Women Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Merrell

Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£74.09
Merrell Moab 3 GTX MenCompare 129 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
£76.85
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men'sCompare 56 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 137 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 17 Prices
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£42.26
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap WomenCompare 88 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£49.94
Merrell InterceptCompare 53 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve MenCompare 80 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Men
£105.48
Merrell Trail Glove 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Eastrail 2.0 Mid RAIN.RDY Men
£50.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Brütting Mount Kimball
£57.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
£49.67
Compare Prices
62 offers
Jack Wolfskin Prelight Vent Low W
£49.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
CMP Moon Mid Waterproof Men (31Q4797)
£58.54
Compare Prices
68 offers
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£50.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Cruise Sandal M
£49.21
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal M
£49.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£54.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mastershoe
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel