Merrell Moab Flight Women

Manufacturer: Merrell
Merrell Moab Flight Women
from £59.95to £200.006 offersManufacturer: Merrell
• Gender: Women
• Trail running shoe
• Upper material: 70% recycled mesh, laces 100% recycled
• Insole: EVA foam, 50% recycled
• Midsole: FloatPro foam
• Outsole: Vibram EcoDura, 30% recycled
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab Flight Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Women's Moab Flight Hiking Trail Running Shoes UK4 / EU37 - Coral/Black J067436
Merrell Women's Moab Flight Hiking Trail Running Shoes UK4 / EU37 - Coral/Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
Merrell Women's Moab Flight Hiking Trail Running Shoes UK4 / EU37, Black/Fuchsia J067532
Merrell Women's Moab Flight Hiking Trail Running Shoes UK4 / EU37, Black/Fuchsia, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.95 / Unit
Merrell Moab Flight Women's,Black/Fuchsia 7.5 UK MER2381_7-5_1011388
70% recycled mesh upper with 100% recycled laces Breathable mesh lining EVA foam insole with 50% recycled top sheet FloatPro Foam midsole for a lightweight ride that lasts Vibram EcoDura is 30% recycled rubber
prodImage
£77.47
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab Flight Women's,Coral 3.5 UK B0B1DHYL2K
70% recycled mesh upper with 100% recycled laces Breathable mesh lining EVA foam insole with 50% recycled top sheet FloatPro Foam midsole for a lightweight ride that lasts Vibram EcoDura is 30% recycled rubber
prodImage
£78.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Merrell Moab Flight Women's,Coral 4 UK 140518921
70% recycled mesh upper with 100% recycled laces Breathable mesh lining EVA foam insole with 50% recycled top sheet FloatPro Foam midsole for a lightweight ride that lasts Vibram EcoDura is 30% recycled rubber
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
Merrell Women's Moab Flight Trail Running Shoe, Navy, UK 5
70% Recycled Mesh Upper- Durable and breathable upper. Mesh Lining- Delivers optimum ventilation and temperature/moisture management properties. 100% Recycled Laces- Traditional lacing system for a secure fit, with the added bonus of an ethical material composition. FloatPro Foam Midsole- Lightweight and durable, designed to cushion the foot and absorb shock for improved comfort and endurance, as well as dissipating harmful impact. Removable PU Insole- For added comfort and cushioning
prodImage
£200.00
£220.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Upper material: 70% recycled mesh, laces 100% recycled
Insole: EVA foam, 50% recycled
Midsole: FloatPro foam
Outsole: Vibram EcoDura, 30% recycled
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab Flight Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 Women
£61.24
Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 139 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£49.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£67.16
Merrell InterceptCompare 68 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£82.44
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 81 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£86.88
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£69.95
Merrell Nova 3 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£70.60
Merrell Bravada 2 WaterproofCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keen Whisper women
£59.72
Compare Prices
152 offers
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low GTX Men
£49.18
Compare Prices
27 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Low M
£60.33
Compare Prices
18 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£60.45
Compare Prices
18 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£55.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers Hillcrest - Vast Adventure Women
£60.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£59.07
Compare Prices
49 offers
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£61.27
Compare Prices
21 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel