Merrell Moab 2 Gore-Tex Women

Manufacturer: Merrell
Merrell Moab 2 Gore-Tex Women
from £91.95to £145.002 offersManufacturer: Merrell
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Mesh
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex, Mesh
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Merrell Moab 2 Gore-Tex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Moab 2 GORE-TEX Womens Walking Shoes Grey Waterproof GTX Offroad Hiking
Merrell Moab 2 GORE-TEX Womens Walking Shoes Grey Waterproof GTX Offroad Hiking, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Women's Moab 2 GTX Waterproof Walking Shoe, Sedona Sage, 8 B01HFN5H5W
Synthetic leather and mesh upper with GORE-TEX waterproof membrane for exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Breathable mesh lining, bellows tongue to keep out debris, and traditional lace closure for a secure fit Kinetic Fit modern removable contoured insole with reinforced heel cushioning for medium support Lightweight EVA foam midsole with Merrell air cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Gore-Tex, Mesh
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Vibram
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Merrell Moab 2 Gore-Tex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£76.96
Merrell Moab 3 GTX MenCompare 96 Prices
Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 Women
£61.30
Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 164 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£91.40
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 81 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£62.00
Merrell InterceptCompare 71 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£105.57
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 13 Prices
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£69.95
Merrell Nova 3 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£70.60
Merrell Bravada 2 WaterproofCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Women
£83.10
Merrell Trail Glove 6 WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudrock Waterproof Women
£92.29
Compare Prices
27 offers
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Women
£92.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon X Ultra LTR GTX Women
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Women
£90.96
Compare Prices
40 offers
Salewa Wildfire Women
£93.30
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Men
£89.86
Compare Prices
39 offers
Meindl Caribe GTX
£93.38
Compare Prices
16 offers
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Women
£100.12
Compare Prices
12 offers
Columbia Woodburn II
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Merrell Moab 2 Gore-Tex Women
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel