Meinl HCS20R

Manufacturer: Meinl
from £93.50to £120.713 offersManufacturer: Meinl
• Meinl HCS20R Ride Cymbal 20 Inch
• Cymbal made of MS63 Brass Alloy
• Warm, balanced sound spectrum
• Defined stick response
• Clear, concise cymbal bell
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl HCS20R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meinl HCS 20" Ride Cymbal color
Meinl HCS 20" Ride Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£93.50
£102.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Meinl HCS 20-Inch Ride Cymbal (NEW) HCS20R
Meinl HCS 20-Inch Ride Cymbal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£113.50
Shipping: Free
Meinl Cymbals Meinl HCS20R Metallic Ride, 20 Inch
Meinl HCS20R Metallic Ride, 20 Inch
prodImage
£120.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Meinl HCS20R Ride Cymbal 20 Inch
Cymbal made of MS63 Brass Alloy
Warm, balanced sound spectrum
Defined stick response
Clear, concise cymbal bell

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl HCS20R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NBCompare 3 Prices
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"
£368.50
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"Compare 3 Prices
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Meinl B20EDMRCompare 2 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"
£198.95
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"
£230.46
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl HCS16TRC
£80.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
£110.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Ride 20"
£110.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 5 Crash Ride 18"
£113.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: £8.95
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£113.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel