Meinl Classics Splash 8"

Manufacturer: Meinl
Meinl Classics Splash 8"
from £73.95to £76.502 offersManufacturer: Meinl
• Splash cymbal
• Heavy rock splash with sharp attack and balanced sustain
• Explosive power for loud music styles
• B10 bronze with powerful sound
• Suitable for rock, pop, fusion, and metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Meinl Classics Splash 8"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meinl Classics Custom Dark 8" Splash CC8DAS
Meinl Classics Custom Dark 8" Splash, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£73.95
£80.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Meinl Classics Custom Dark 8" Dark Splash CC8DAS
Meinl Classics Custom Dark 8" Dark Splash CC8DAS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heavy rock splash with sharp attack and balanced sustain
Explosive power for loud music styles
B10 bronze with powerful sound
Suitable for rock, pop, fusion, and metal

Price History

1M
Meinl Classics Splash 8"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NBCompare 3 Prices
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"
£368.50
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"Compare 3 Prices
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Meinl B20EDMRCompare 2 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"
£198.95
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"
£230.46
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl HCS16TRC
£80.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 China 14"
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST X Swiss Splash 10"
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel