McKinley Nela Women

Price History
• Hiking Jacket
• Material: Polyester, 2.5-layer AQUAMAX laminate
• Clothing Features: Breathable, windproof and waterproof, odor management
• Hood: Customizable fit
• Features: Adjustable hem, chin guard, 3 pockets, adjustable sleeve cuffs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
McKinley Nela Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mckinley Nela Jacket Women's Jacket - Red Light, 42 B085LDWZVC
Aquamax: wind and waterproof Ventilation with ventilation zips Breathable comfort High durability Fully taped seams
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Nela Jacket Women's Jacket - Red Light, 40 B085LG1YRR
Aquamax: wind and waterproof Ventilation with ventilation zips Breathable comfort High durability Fully taped seams
prodImage
£82.02
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Nela Jacket Women's Jacket - Red Light, 36 B085LG2XZ9
Aquamax: wind and waterproof Ventilation with ventilation zips Breathable comfort High durability Fully taped seams
prodImage
£82.31
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Nela Jacket Women's Jacket - Red Light, 38 B085LFC6Q5
Aquamax: wind and waterproof Ventilation with ventilation zips Breathable comfort High durability Fully taped seams
prodImage
£82.31
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Nela Jacket Women's Jacket - Red Light, 34 B085M3BDLY
Aquamax: wind and waterproof Ventilation with ventilation zips Breathable comfort High durability Fully taped seams
prodImage
£82.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking Jacket
Material: Polyester, 2.5-layer AQUAMAX laminate
Clothing Features: Breathable, windproof and waterproof, odor management
Hood: Customizable fit
Features: Adjustable hem, chin guard, 3 pockets, adjustable sleeve cuffs

Price History

1M 3M
McKinley Nela Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from McKinley

McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
McKinley Skeena WomenCompare 51 Prices
McKinley Talina 3:1 Women
£57.27
McKinley Talina 3:1 WomenCompare 31 Prices
McKinley Lusaka Women
£31.35
McKinley Lusaka WomenCompare 9 Prices
McKinley Terang II Women
£51.29
McKinley Terang II WomenCompare 1 Prices
McKinley Kipapa Women
£37.78
McKinley Kipapa WomenCompare 1 Prices
McKinley Kama Women
£74.85
McKinley Kama WomenCompare 1 Prices
McKinley Shalda KG
£39.92
McKinley Shalda KGCompare 7 Prices
McKinley Nelson Lagoon 2
£23.82
McKinley Nelson Lagoon 2Compare 1 Prices
McKinley Nyora
£66.46
McKinley NyoraCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Tinshan Coat III
£81.90
Compare Prices
21 offers
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£82.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Jacket Women
£73.41
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro Grid Fleece W
£81.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£81.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
The North Face Nimble Women
£81.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cape York Paradise Coat W
£79.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£80.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel