McKinley Kipapa Women

• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details
Offer
£37.78
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
McKinley Women's Kipapa Fleece Jacket Fleece Jacket, Womens, Damen Fleece-Jacke Kipapa, Blue Dark, 20 B01IF3OSMY
Women's Fleece Jacket Adjustable hem end Thermal insulation Durable Easy to maintain
prodImage
£37.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
McKinley Kipapa Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from McKinley

McKinley Skeena Women
£20.10
McKinley Skeena WomenCompare 51 Prices
McKinley Talina 3:1 Women
£57.27
McKinley Talina 3:1 WomenCompare 31 Prices
McKinley Lusaka Women
£31.35
McKinley Lusaka WomenCompare 9 Prices
McKinley Terang II Women
£51.29
McKinley Terang II WomenCompare 1 Prices
McKinley Kama Women
£74.85
McKinley Kama WomenCompare 1 Prices
McKinley Shalda KG
£39.92
McKinley Shalda KGCompare 7 Prices
McKinley Nelson Lagoon 2
£23.82
McKinley Nelson Lagoon 2Compare 1 Prices
McKinley Nyora
£66.46
McKinley NyoraCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Light Softshell Jacket Women (39A5016)
£38.17
Compare Prices
292 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point 2L Jacket Women
£38.24
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vaude Skomer Fleece Jacket
£39.08
Compare Prices
24 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
£37.21
Compare Prices
181 offers
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Compare Prices
128 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Jacket Women
£44.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker Fleece Jacket Women
£37.04
Compare Prices
122 offers
Only ONLIRIS Parka
£38.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Roxy Ellie Jacket
£37.13
Compare Prices
33 offers
Columbia Fast Trek Fleece Jacket Women
£39.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
McKinley Kipapa Women
prodImage
£37.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel