McKinley Kadina II Men

Manufacturer: McKinley
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Detachable hood, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mckinley Kadina II Jacket Men's Jacket - Black, XX-Large B083RRG8V2
Windproof Water repellent Heat insulating High durability Consists of: 92% polyester, 8% Spandex
prodImage
£51.14
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Kadina II Jacket Men's Jacket - Blue Royal, M B083RR9ZWC
Windproof Water repellent Heat insulating High durability Consists of: 92% polyester, 8% Spandex
prodImage
£51.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mckinley Kadina II Jacket Men's Jacket - Blue Royal, 4X-Large B083RR6HCB
Windproof Water repellent Heat insulating High durability Consists of: 92% polyester, 8% Spandex
prodImage
£51.24
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Kadina II Jacket Men's Jacket - Blue Royal, Large B083RR8TKL
Windproof Water repellent Heat insulating High durability Consists of: 92% polyester, 8% Spandex
prodImage
£51.24
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Kadina II Jacket Men's Jacket - Black, 4X-Large B083RR5SV1
Windproof Water repellent Heat insulating High durability Consists of: 92% polyester, 8% Spandex
prodImage
£51.24
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Kadina II Jacket Men's Jacket - Blue Royal, Small B083RR72YR
Windproof Water repellent Heat insulating High durability Consists of: 92% polyester, 8% Spandex
prodImage
£51.24
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Kadina II Jacket Men's Jacket - Black, XXX-Large B083RQRZYR
Windproof Water repellent Heat insulating High durability Consists of: 92% polyester, 8% Spandex
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Kadina II Jacket Men's Jacket - Blue Royal, X-Large B083RR8TKN
Windproof Water repellent Heat insulating High durability Consists of: 92% polyester, 8% Spandex
prodImage
£51.93
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Kadina II Jacket Men's Jacket - Black, Small B083RQRTXB
Windproof Water repellent Heat insulating High durability Consists of: 92% polyester, 8% Spandex
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Detachable hood, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M
McKinley Kadina II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from McKinley

McKinley Malloy
£47.21
McKinley MalloyCompare 14 Prices
McKinley Talina 3:1 Men
£76.76
McKinley Talina 3:1 MenCompare 6 Prices
McKinley Roostek Men
£100.16
McKinley Roostek MenCompare 1 Prices
McKinley Carlow UG
£36.70
McKinley Carlow UGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece Men
£51.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£50.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Jacket Men
£50.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Hooded Jacket Men
£51.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Men
£54.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS JKT M
£51.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£60.96
Compare Prices
33 offers
Element Alder
£50.30
Compare Prices
54 offers
The North Face Nimble Jacket Men
£49.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£51.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel