McKinley Geena II Jacket W

Manufacturer: McKinley
• Ski jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Features: Breathable, Water-repellent, Windproof, Thermal insulation
• Pockets: 5 total, including ski pass pocket and phone pocket
• Hood: Detachable, snow skirt included
Show all product details
Best Prices
£109.31
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£109.31
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mckinley Geena II V3 Women's Winter jacket, Brown Smoke, 40 B0D9YSVGC7
Aquabase against wind and moisture Breathable comfort Thinsulate padding Adjustable hem, hood and cuffs Brushed tricot at neck, center back and inside pocket
prodImage
£109.31
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Geena II V3 Women's Winter jacket, Brown Smoke, 46 B0D9YQN9N5
Aquabase against wind and moisture Breathable comfort Thinsulate padding Adjustable hem, hood and cuffs Brushed tricot at neck, center back and inside pocket
prodImage
£109.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mckinley Geena II V3 Women's Winter jacket, Brown Smoke, 36 B0D9YQ2JLD
Aquabase against wind and moisture Breathable comfort Thinsulate padding Adjustable hem, hood and cuffs Brushed tricot at neck, center back and inside pocket
prodImage
£109.39
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Geena II V3 Women's Winter jacket, Brown Smoke, 42 B0D9YS5RYN
Aquabase against wind and moisture Breathable comfort Thinsulate padding Adjustable hem, hood and cuffs Brushed tricot at neck, center back and inside pocket
prodImage
£109.41
Shipping: Free
Mc Kinley Geena II V3 Women's Winter jacket, Brown Smoke, 48 B0D9YRLB27
Aquabase against wind and moisture Breathable comfort Thinsulate padding Adjustable hem, hood and cuffs Brushed tricot at neck, center back and inside pocket
prodImage
£109.43
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Geena II V3 Women's Winter jacket, Brown Smoke, 38 B0D9YSKLVH
Aquabase against wind and moisture Breathable comfort Thinsulate padding Adjustable hem, hood and cuffs Brushed tricot at neck, center back and inside pocket
prodImage
£120.37
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Geena II V3 Women's Winter jacket, Brown Smoke, 44 B0D9YRWZZK
Aquabase against wind and moisture Breathable comfort Thinsulate padding Adjustable hem, hood and cuffs Brushed tricot at neck, center back and inside pocket
prodImage
£124.23
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Geena II V3 Women's Winter jacket, Brown Smoke, 34 B0D9YQSLB2
Aquabase against wind and moisture Breathable comfort Thinsulate padding Adjustable hem, hood and cuffs Brushed tricot at neck, center back and inside pocket
prodImage
£127.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski jacket
Material: Polyester
Features: Breathable, Water-repellent, Windproof, Thermal insulation
Pockets: 5 total, including ski pass pocket and phone pocket
Hood: Detachable, snow skirt included

Price History

1M 3M
McKinley Geena II Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from McKinley

McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
McKinley Skeena WomenCompare 49 Prices
McKinley Lusaka Women
£31.62
McKinley Lusaka WomenCompare 8 Prices
McKinley Talina 3:1 Women
£56.54
McKinley Talina 3:1 WomenCompare 33 Prices
McKinley Nyora
£66.46
McKinley NyoraCompare 3 Prices
McKinley Shalda KG
£38.76
McKinley Shalda KGCompare 6 Prices
McKinley Terang II Women
£53.96
McKinley Terang II WomenCompare 1 Prices
McKinley Kipapa Women
£39.38
McKinley Kipapa WomenCompare 1 Prices
McKinley Kama Women
£74.85
McKinley Kama WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Diablo Down Jacket Women
£109.05
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin North York Coat W
£108.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie W
£111.37
Compare Prices
22 offers
Derbe Friese Tidaholm Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket Women
£119.70
Compare Prices
20 offers
Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket L
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kyoto Coat Women
£110.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Women
£95.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schöffel Froda WMS Hiking Parka Style
£108.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£109.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel