Maxi Cosi Purple stroller

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi Purple stroller
from £399.991 offerManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• Buggy
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Age: Up to 3.5 years
• Body Weight: Up to 15 kg
• Braking System: Foot brake
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxi Cosi Purple stroller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Maxi Cosi

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Maxi Cosi Lila Luxe Pushchair Stroller Sparkling Grey 1311956300
Maxi Cosi Lila Luxe Pushchair Stroller Sparkling Grey 1311956300, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Shopping basket, sun canopy
Age
Age:Up to 3.5 years
Age Range:0 month(s)
Body Weight:Up to 15 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W61.3 Centimetre x H105.5 Centimetre x D104 Centimetre
Weight:12.8 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Foldable:Yes
Security
Braking System:Foot brake
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point

Price History

1M
Maxi Cosi Purple stroller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£279.95
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360
£187.49
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360Compare 13 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£109.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£249.95
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£147.14
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£324.52
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Lara2
£154.97
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 16 Prices
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£79.99
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-SizeCompare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£199.00
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£89.00
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jané Trider
£423.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Baby Jogger City Mini GT 2
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergobaby Metro+
£317.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jané Muum
£307.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Purple stroller
asma.kulsum
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel