Maxi Cosi Pram Carrycot for Mura

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi Pram Carrycot for Mura
from £257.421 offerManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• Pram carrycot
• Suitable for: Maxi Cosi Mura 3/4
• Adjustment Options: Foldable flat
• Body Weight: Up to 9 kg
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC), Steel
• Weight: 6,000 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxi Cosi Pram Carrycot for Mura
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Foldable Carrycot, Mosaic Blue B00MS3W9YW
The Maxi-Cosi foldable carrycot transforms your Maxi-Cosi pushchair into a deluxe pram for the ultimate luxury travel for your newborn. Suitable from birth up to 6 months With it's memory buttons and integrated carry handle, you can easily remove this carrycot from your pushchair with just one hand. Very comfortable mattress is suitable for overnight sleeping. It ensures your baby lies in the flat position, for optimum healthy development.
prodImage
£257.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Mosquito net, rain cover
Dimensions
Weight:6,000 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC), Steel
Properties
Adjustment Options:Foldable flat
Body Weight:Up to 9 kg
Suitable for
Maxi Cosi Mura 3/4

Price History

1M
Maxi Cosi Pram Carrycot for Mura
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£249.95
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£279.95
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360
£187.49
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360Compare 13 Prices
Maxi Cosi Nomad Plus
£191.09
Maxi Cosi Nomad PlusCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£109.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
£159.99
Maxi Cosi Eva 3Compare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£147.14
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£67.99
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-SizeCompare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£199.00
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Lara2
£154.97
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 16 Prices
Maxi Cosi Pram Carrycot for Mura
Amazon EU
prodImage
£257.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel