Schwalbe Kid Plus 47-203

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Kid Plus 47-203
from £9.99to £20.9913 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Wire rim
• Foldable: no
• Diameter: 12 inches
• Max pressure: 4.5 bar
• Maximum load: 55 kg
• EPI: 50
• Weight: 350 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Kid Plus 47-203
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Bike Tyre 47-203 12 x 1.75 k guard Kid Plus
Schwalbe Bike Tyre 47-203 12 x 1.75 k guard Kid Plus, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£9.99
£13.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Schwalbe Kid Plus Active Puncture Guard Black N Roll Wired Tyre with 350 g (47-203) - 12 x 1.75 Inches, Black 46528/SDJ
Special tread compound Black'n Roll will not leave unsightly skid marks on floors Measures 12-inch diameter by 1.75-inch width
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
1x SCHWALBE KID PLUS WITH PUNCTURE GUARD 12x 1.75 TYRE, 47-203
1x SCHWALBE KID PLUS WITH PUNCTURE GUARD 12x 1.75 TYRE, 47-203, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Fahrrad Reifen Kid Plus Black'n Roll // alle Größen Black 450 g SCM085
Schwalbe Fahrrad Reifen Kid Plus Black'n Roll // alle Größen Black 450 g, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£16.38
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Kid Plus PunctureGuard 12" x 1.75" Tyre SCM085
Schwalbe Kid Plus PunctureGuard 12" x 1.75" Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£17.96
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Kid Plus Active PunctureGuard Black'n Roll Rigid Tyre 12 x 1.75 11102413.02
Schwalbe Kid Plus Active PunctureGuard Black'n Roll Rigid Tyre 12 x 1.75, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Schwalbe Kid Plus Active PunctureGuard Black'n Roll Rigid Tyre 12 x 1.75 11102413.01
Schwalbe Kid Plus Active PunctureGuard Black'n Roll Rigid Tyre 12 x 1.75, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Kid Plus Active PunctureGuard Black'n Roll Rigid Tyre 12 x 1.75 11102413.01
Schwalbe Kid Plus Active PunctureGuard Black'n Roll Rigid Tyre 12 x 1.75, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Kid Plus Buggy Push Chair Stroller Tyre 12 x 1.75/47-203 Puncture Guard TYR163
Schwalbe Kid Plus Buggy Push Chair Stroller Tyre 12 x 1.75/47-203 Puncture Guard, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchair & Pram Parts
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Kid Plus Pucture-Guard Tyre Black - 12 Inch X 1.75 Inch SCM085
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Kid Plus Pucture-Guard Tyre Black - 12 Inch X 1.75 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Kid Plus Pucture-Guard Tyre Black - 12 Inch X 1.75 Inch SCM085
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Kid Plus Pucture-Guard Tyre Black - 12 Inch X 1.75 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Kid Plus Punctureguard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 12 X 1.75 11102413.02
Schwalbe Kid Plus Punctureguard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 12 X 1.75, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Kid Plus Punctureguard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 12 X 1.75 11102413.02
Schwalbe Kid Plus Punctureguard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 12 X 1.75, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:350 g
Other
Foldable: no
Diameter: 12 inches
Max pressure: 4.5 bar
Maximum load: 55 kg
EPI: 50

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Kid Plus 47-203
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Kid Plus 47-203
sueyield
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.50
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
stigshed
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel