Schwalbe Kid Plus 47-288

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Kid Plus 47-288
from £8.99to £20.557 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Wire wheels
• Puncture protection
• Diameter: 14 inches
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Kid Plus 47-288
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Kid Plus 14x1.75 Puncture Guard Tyre
Schwalbe Kid Plus 14x1.75 Puncture Guard Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Kid Plus Active Puncture Guard Black N Roll Wired Tyre with 450 g (47-288) - 14 x 1.75 Inches, Black, 11100795
Twin skin is additional rubber coating on the side protects against cuts and allows for uniform colouring Black 'N' roll has special rubber compound for wheelchairs Puncture Guard protection belt Available in black colour Measures 14 inches diameter by 1.75 inches width
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Kid Plus Active PunctureGuard Black'n Roll Rigid Tyre 14 x 1.75 11100795
Schwalbe Kid Plus Active PunctureGuard Black'n Roll Rigid Tyre 14 x 1.75, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£15.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.38 / Unit
More offers
Schwalbe Kid Plus Active PunctureGuard Black'n Roll Rigid Tyre 14 x 1.75 11100795
Schwalbe Kid Plus Active PunctureGuard Black'n Roll Rigid Tyre 14 x 1.75, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.36 / Unit
Schwalbe Kid Plus Active PunctureGuard Black'n Roll Rigid Tyre 14 x 1.75 11100795
Schwalbe Kid Plus Active PunctureGuard Black'n Roll Rigid Tyre 14 x 1.75, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Buggy Push Chair Stroller/Scooter Tyre 14 x 1.75"/47-288 Puncture Guard TYR575
Schwalbe Buggy Push Chair Stroller/Scooter Tyre 14 x 1.75"/47-288 Puncture Guard, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchair & Pram Parts
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Kid Plus Fahrrad Reifen // 47-288 (14×1,75´´) B/B 11100795
Schwalbe Kid Plus Fahrrad Reifen // 47-288 (14×1,75´´) B/B, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:450 g
Other
Puncture protection
Diameter: 14 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Kid Plus 47-288
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Kid Plus 47-288
tri-sport_resort
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
DRIVEDEN
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
tadztrading
prodImage
£15.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.38 / Unit
laxzo
prodImage
£19.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.36 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel