Maui Jim Stingray

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Frame Material: Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maui Jim Stingray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maui Jim Stingray Rectangular Sunglasses B002FU6T8U
Lenses feature PolarizedPlus 2 technology, which eliminates reflective, direct, and bounce-back glare Designed for driving and general use, the SuperThin lens are 20% thinner than conventional laminated glass lens CLEARSHELL scratch-resistant coating shields the lens against scratches Lenses are prescription ready (Rx-Able)
prodImage
£237.58
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Stingray Rectangular Sunglasses asfsdf@8971
All Maui Jim sunglasses feature PolarizedPlus2 lens technology that go beyond shielding your eyes from glare and harmful UV rays by enhancing colours to reveal the true beauty of the world around you Enjoy ultimate UV protection combined with premium style, incredible durability, glare-free vision, and colour-boosting patented technologies Neutral Grey lenses offer the highest available light reduction and are most useful in bright, direct sunlight Lenses made with SuperThin Glass Material provide for crisp optics and the best scratch and solvent resistance Frames constructed from lightweight, injected nylon, designed for extreme comfort and extended wear time
prodImage
£249.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Nylon
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Maui Jim Stingray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maui Jim

Maui Jim Sugar Beach
£100.00
Maui Jim Sugar BeachCompare 3 Prices
Maui Jim Red Sands
£118.74
Maui Jim Red SandsCompare 11 Prices
Maui Jim Kawika
£188.98
Maui Jim KawikaCompare 3 Prices
Maui Jim Banyans
£195.00
Maui Jim BanyansCompare 2 Prices
Maui Jim Breakwall
£100.00
Maui Jim BreakwallCompare 9 Prices
Maui Jim Local Kine
£190.67
Maui Jim Local KineCompare 3 Prices
Maui Jim Hema
£159.00
Maui Jim HemaCompare 1 Prices
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£159.37
Maui Jim Kanaio CoastCompare 4 Prices
Maui Jim Orchid
£218.09
Maui Jim OrchidCompare 3 Prices
Maui Jim Makaha
£104.92
Maui Jim MakahaCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 1099/S
£231.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1709
£227.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1889S
£225.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci GG 1549/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB8301
£247.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Prada PR67ZS
£196.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Prada PR14YS
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT1077
£225.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1090SA
£204.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO5002ST
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£237.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel