Mattel MEGA Pokémon Pikachu Pixel Art

Manufacturer: Mattel
from £12.64to £41.498 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Pikachu Pixel Art Set
• Based on official Pokémon Pixel Art
• Retro look with approx. 15 cm large pixel blocks
• Includes base for display or hanging
• Officially licensed product, ideal for collectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Pikachu Pixel Art
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Pikachu with 400 Pieces and Pixel Retro Style, for Table or Wall Decor, Build & Display Toy for Collectors, HTH74 M-HTH74-FBA-GB
Buildable Pikachu figure based on official Pokémon Pixel Art Stands 6 inches tall with pixel-style bricks for retro look Different display options: set includes a flat base and notch at the back to mount on the wall Ideal for adult builders and collectors Officially licensed by The Pokémon Company International, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£12.64
£17.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Pikachu with 400 Pieces and Pixel Retro Style, for Table or Wall Decor, Build & Display Toy for Collectors, HTH74 M-HTH74-FBA-GB
Buildable Pikachu figure based on official Pokémon Pixel Art Stands 6 inches tall with pixel-style bricks for retro look Different display options: set includes a flat base and notch at the back to mount on the wall Ideal for adult builders and collectors Officially licensed by The Pokémon Company International, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pokemon Mega Pikachu Building Construction Pixel Retro Set 400 pcs HTH74
Pokemon Mega Pikachu Building Construction Pixel Retro Set 400 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
MEGA Pokmon Action Figure Building Set, Pikachu with 400 Pieces and Pixel Retro HTH74
MEGA Pokmon Action Figure Building Set, Pikachu with 400 Pieces and Pixel Retro, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mattel Mega Pokémon Pikachu HTH74
Mega Pokémon Pikachu HTH74, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokemon Pikachu Building Set HTH74
Mega Construx - Pokemon Pikachu Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Pikachu with 400 Pieces and Pixel Retro ‎HTH74
MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Pikachu with 400 Pieces and Pixel Retro, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
MEGA BRANDS MEGA BLOCKS: POKEMON PIKACHU PIXEL ART ?
MEGA BLOCKS: POKEMON PIKACHU PIXEL ART, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pikachu Pixel Art Set
Based on official Pokémon Pixel Art
Retro look with approx. 15 cm large pixel blocks
Includes base for display or hanging
Officially licensed product, ideal for collectors

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Pikachu Pixel Art
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Maserati Levante GTS (24569)
£12.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos ReBotz - Buxy the Jumping Bot (60186)
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toys for Fun UK
prodImage
£12.64
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
maqiotoys
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel