Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Zubat Midnight Flight

Price History
• Building set with Zubat figure
• Includes 61 pieces and a motion stone
• Crank to make Zubat fly
• Can be combined with other Adventure Builder sets
• Suitable for children aged 7 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Zubat Midnight Flight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mattel Mega Pokémon Night Flight Zubat HKT19
Mega Pokémon Night Flight Zubat HKT19, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Toys, Zubat's Midnight Flight with 61 Pieces and Flying Motion, 1 Poseable Character, Gift Idea for Kids, HKT19 0194735107810
​61-piece building set featuring the Motion Brick: turn the crank to activate Zubat’s flight ​Includes 1 Zubat figure and a buildable desert environment ​Adventure Builder sets connect together to build a world of Pokémon with motion ​Ideal for ages 7 and up, these buildings toys help develop creativity and problem-solving skills ​Officially licensed by The Pokémon Company International ​, Manufacturer: Mattel GmbH
prodImage
£16.37
Shipping: Free
MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Toys, Zubat's Midnight Flight with 61 Pieces and Flying Motion, 1 Poseable Character, Gift Idea for Kids, HKT19 B0B7XD98NL
​61-piece building set featuring the Motion Brick: turn the crank to activate Zubat’s flight ​Includes 1 Zubat figure and a buildable desert environment ​Adventure Builder sets connect together to build a world of Pokémon with motion ​Ideal for ages 7 and up, these buildings toys help develop creativity and problem-solving skills ​Officially licensed by The Pokémon Company International ​, Manufacturer: Mattel GmbH
prodImage
£16.70
£21.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Building set with Zubat figure
Includes 61 pieces and a motion stone
Crank to make Zubat fly
Can be combined with other Adventure Builder sets
Suitable for children aged 7 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Zubat Midnight Flight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Volkswagen Golf 1974-1983 (24613)
£14.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI IS-2 (3098)
£14.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI K2 Black Panther (3107)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Citroen 15CV SIX D (2267)
£13.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Leopard 1 (3105)
£16.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Fiat Abarth 595 (24514)
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Patton M48 (3104)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel Mega Pokémon Water Adventure (HXF79)
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel