Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Pikachu

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Pikachu
from £14.99to £30.449 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Pikachu Building Set
• Electric Pokémon, approximately 10 cm tall
• Details of Electric-type attacks on the cheeks
• Compatible with other building sets, suitable for ages 6 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Pikachu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MEGA Pokémon Pikachu Interlocking Blocks Building Set - GMD31
MEGA Pokémon Pikachu Interlocking Blocks Building Set - GMD31, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set Build & Show Pikachu with 211 Pieces, Articulated and Poseable, 4 Inches Tall, for Kids, GMD31 AN-TU86-HA4G.1
Buildable and poseable Pikachu figure-building set that stands over 4 inches tall Pikachu comes with Electric-type attack details on its cheeks Bricks combine with all MEGA building sets and are compatible with other name brands Ideal for ages 7 and up, this construction toy provides build-and-play experiences to help develop creativity and problem-solving skills, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£16.75
Shipping: Free
MEGA Pokémon Pikachu Interlocking Blocks Building Set - GMD31
MEGA Pokémon Pikachu Interlocking Blocks Building Set - GMD31, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mega Bloks Mega Construx Pokemon Pikachu Building Set Compatible Bricks 4 inch
Mega Construx Pokemon Pikachu Building Set Compatible Bricks 4 inch, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Mega Construx Pokemon Pikachu Construction Set | 211 Pieces | 7+ GMD31
Mega Construx Pokemon Pikachu Construction Set | 211 Pieces | 7+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
MEGA Pokemon Pikachu Building Toy Kit (211 Pieces), 10 cm Tall Figure GMD31
MEGA Pokemon Pikachu Building Toy Kit (211 Pieces), 10 cm Tall Figure, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
MEGA Pokemon Pikachu Building Toy Kit (211 Pieces), 10 cm Tall Figure GMD31
MEGA Pokemon Pikachu Building Toy Kit (211 Pieces), 10 cm Tall Figure, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
MEGA BLOKS POK PIKACHU construction set GMD31 includes Electric-type attack
MEGA BLOKS POK PIKACHU construction set GMD31 includes Electric-type attack, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
£33.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Mega Construx Pokemon Medium - Pikachu - Brand New & Sealed GMD31
Mega Construx Pokemon Medium - Pikachu - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pikachu Building Set
Electric Pokémon, approximately 10 cm tall
Details of Electric-type attacks on the cheeks
Compatible with other building sets, suitable for ages 6 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Pikachu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
COBI Maserati Levante GTS (24569)
£12.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos ReBotz - Buxy the Jumping Bot (60186)
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel