COBI Cessna 172 Skyhawk Yellow (26621)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Cessna 172 Skyhawk Yellow (26621)
from £16.99to £24.0010 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Model: Cessna 172 Skyhawk
• Material: Plastic
• Components: 160 parts, rotating wheels, movable propeller
• Scale: 1:48, no stickers, printed details
• Compatible with interlocking bricks from other brands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Cessna 172 Skyhawk Yellow (26621)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi 26621 - Cessna - 172 Skyhawk 160pcs
Cobi 26621 - Cessna - 172 Skyhawk 160pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi - Cessna - 172 Skyhawk 160pcs /Toys 126248
Cobi Cessna 172 Skyhawk - 160 Pieces, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£20.78
Shipping: Free
Cobi 26621 - Cessna - 172 Skyhawk 160pcs
Cobi 26621 - Cessna - 172 Skyhawk 160pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi - Cessna - CESSNA 172 Skyhawk 160pcs Cobi 26621
Cobi - Cessna - CESSNA 172 Skyhawk 160pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.18
Shipping: Free
COBI-26621 Civil Aircraft Cessna 172 Skyhawk Yellow Plane 160pcs
COBI-26621 Civil Aircraft Cessna 172 Skyhawk Yellow Plane 160pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
COBI-26621 Civil Aircraft Cessna 172 Skyhawk Yellow Plane 160pcs
COBI-26621 Civil Aircraft Cessna 172 Skyhawk Yellow Plane 160pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
COBI-26621 Civil Aircraft Cessna 172 Skyhawk Yellow Plane 160pcs
COBI-26621 Civil Aircraft Cessna 172 Skyhawk Yellow Plane 160pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
Cobi - Cessna - 172 Skyhawk 160pcs /Toys ‎COBI-26621
Cobi - Cessna - 172 Skyhawk 160pcs /Toys, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
COBI Cessna 172 Skyhawk 26621
Cessna 172 Skyhawk, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI - CESSNA - 172 SKYHAWK TOY (160 PIECES) 5902251266219
COBI - CESSNA - 172 SKYHAWK TOY (160 PIECES), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Cessna 172 Skyhawk
Material: Plastic
Components: 160 parts, rotating wheels, movable propeller
Scale: 1:48, no stickers, printed details
Compatible with interlocking bricks from other brands
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Cessna 172 Skyhawk Yellow (26621)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel