Mattel Cave Club Slate Doll (GNL87)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Cave Club Slate Doll (GNL87)
from £9.955 offersManufacturer: MattelPrice History
• Cave Club Doll Slate with neon-colored tunic and striped shorts
• Includes prehistoric pet Taggy, Stone Age comb, and painting tool
• Flexible at elbows, wrists, and knees for realistic movements
• Imaginative play set at the dawn of time for children aged 4 and up
• Item sold separately, color variations possible
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cave Club Slate Doll KID62040-Mattel-CaveClubSlate-GNL87
Meet the Cave Club, a prehistoric group of fearless friends who are way ahead of their time​ The world's first artist, Slate has the amazing ability to draw and paint​ Cave Club Slate doll rocks a neon-bright tunic with a paint splatter print and tiger-striped shorts; ​ Includes his prehistoric pet friend Taggy, plus a comb accessory and painting tools, clip the pallet to his wrist so he can tag on the go​ With bendable elbows, wrists and knees, kids can help Slate doll go on mammoth adventures or befriend a dinosaur ​ Transport imaginations to the dawn of time with Cave Club dolls and toys Kids ages 4 years old and up can collect them all to complete the club​, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Cave Club Slate Doll New Action Figure Accessories & Pet Kids Toy Mattel GNL87
Cave Club Slate Doll New Action Figure Accessories & Pet Kids Toy Mattel, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Cave Club Fashion Dolls - Slate Doll With Raghu Pet - Mattel Brand New GNL87
Cave Club Fashion Dolls - Slate Doll With Raghu Pet - Mattel Brand New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Imaginative Cave Club Slate Doll with Pet Taggy and Painting Tools - Modern Toy
Imaginative Cave Club Slate Doll with Pet Taggy and Painting Tools - Modern Toy, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Cave Club Fashion Dolls - Slate Doll With Raghu Pet - Mattel Brand New GNL87
Cave Club Fashion Dolls - Slate Doll With Raghu Pet - Mattel Brand New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cave Club Doll Slate with neon-colored tunic and striped shorts
Includes prehistoric pet Taggy, Stone Age comb, and painting tool
Flexible at elbows, wrists, and knees for realistic movements
Imaginative play set at the dawn of time for children aged 4 and up
Item sold separately, color variations possible

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Cave Club Slate Doll (GNL87)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Disney Frozen - Anna (HLW49)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hasbro Frozen 2 Anna with Outfit
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Violet Willow
£9.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel (HLW03)
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hasbro Disney Princess Shimmerglow Ariel
£11.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rainbow High Swim & Style - Sunny Madison
£11.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel