Manhattan Computer Wall mount (432351)

Price History
• TV mount
• Compatible up to: 32 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 15 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan Computer Wall mount (432351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Tilt and Swivel 2 pivots). 432351
Create a better work space. improve ergonomics and share views.The Manhattan LCD Wall Mount provides a secure and elevated position for a single flat-panel display to help keep valuable desk and work space free and uncluttered. Its adjustable tilt. rotate. side-to-side settings enable a comfortable and productive viewing position. Durable die-cast aluminium construction and two-piece bracket provide a quick. easy and secure mount to most vertical surfaces. This mount is VESA compliant and ready to install with included hardware.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Tilt and Swivel, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 13-27", Black, VESA 75x75 to 100x100mm, 12kg, Swivel with 2 pivots, ING0Z30338
Securely holds one LCD monitor on wall to improve views, increase work space and minimize clutter Optimizes views with ±90° tilt, ±90° swivel and 360° rotation Two-piece bracket with heavy-duty steel construction easily mounts to most vertical surfaces Low-profile installation ideal for home, office and commercial applications Meets VESA standards — fits monitors from 13" to 22" up to 12 kg (26 lbs.)
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
432351 Manhattan LCD Wall Mount
432351 Manhattan LCD Wall Mount, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Tilt and Swivel, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 13-27", Black, VESA 75x75 to 100x100mm, 12kg, Swivel with 2 pivots, 172215
Securely holds one LCD monitor on wall to improve views, increase work space and minimize clutter Optimizes views with ±90° tilt, ±90° swivel and 360° rotation Two-piece bracket with heavy-duty steel construction easily mounts to most vertical surfaces Low-profile installation ideal for home, office and commercial applications Meets VESA standards — fits monitors from 13" to 22" up to 12 kg (26 lbs.)
prodImage
£20.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:32 inch
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 15 kg
Swiveling:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan Computer Wall mount (432351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 2411
£16.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 2221
£17.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PF630
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BT7510
£15.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic Z1 Basic
£17.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 2421
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461399
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivanco BFI 6020
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 4221
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM4429
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
Quzo UK
prodImage
£20.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel