Manhattan Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Automatic Sharing Switch

Manufacturer: Manhattan Components
Manhattan Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Automatic Sharing Switch
from £27.10to £33.2910 offersManufacturer: Manhattan Components
• Switch
• Interfaces: USB 2.0
• Connections: USB-B
• Dimensions: W68 mm x D42 mm x H20 mm
• Weight: 39.6 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Automatic Sharing Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan USB-A Automatic Sharing Switch. 2x USB-B Ports. 480 Mbps (US 162005
Easily connect and share a USB peripheral.The Manhattan Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Automatic Sharing Switch easily allows two computers to share a USB device. It's ideal for home and office use where users need to share a USB cable modem. printer. digital camera. scanner. external storage drive or other peripheral. Use the convenient access-on-demand switching for activation with a single click of an onscreen button. or use on-board switches to manually select an active computer. Quick and Easy InstallationPlug-and-play installation is easy with Windows systems. The Manhattan Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Automatic Sharing Switch requires no special drivers or external power supply. Connect using the included USB cables for fast access to popular devices.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
Manhattan USB-A Automatic Sharing Switch, 2x USB-B Ports, 480 Mbps (USB 2.0), Dual Control (Auto-Sensing or Manual), Bus Powered, Hi-Speed USB, inc 1x 1.5m USB-A to USB-B cable, Black 0Z31935
Share a single USB device between two computers Individual toggle switches select USB devices for each computer Easy-to-read onboard and onscreen LED indicators monitor status Overcurrent protection and hot-swappable Compatible with all USB-equipped computers
prodImage
£28.10
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Usb-A Automatic Sharing Switch 2X Usb-B Ports 480 Mbps Usb 2.0 Dual Co 162005
Manhattan Usb-A Automatic Sharing Switch 2X Usb-B Ports 480 Mbps Usb 2.0 Dual Co, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
Manhattan USB-A Automatic Sharing Switch, 2x USB-B Ports, 480 Mbps (USB 2.0), Dual Control (Auto-Sensing or Manual), Bus Powered, Hi-Speed USB, inc 1x 1.5m USB-A to USB-B cable, Black 2021495
Share a single USB device between two computers Individual toggle switches select USB devices for each computer Easy-to-read onboard and onscreen LED indicators monitor status Overcurrent protection and hot-swappable Compatible with all USB-equipped computers
prodImage
£28.69
£29.18
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Manhattan USB-A Automatic Sharing Switch, 2x USB-B Ports, 480 Mbps (USB 2.0), Dual Control (Auto-Sensing or Manual), Bus Powered, Hi-Speed USB, inc 1x 1.5m USB-A to USB-B cable, Black 2021495
Share a single USB device between two computers Individual toggle switches select USB devices for each computer Easy-to-read onboard and onscreen LED indicators monitor status Overcurrent protection and hot-swappable Compatible with all USB-equipped computers
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Manhattan USB-A Automatic Sharing Switch, 2x USB-B Ports, 480 Mbps (USB 2.0), Dual Control (Auto-Sensing or Manual), Bus Powered, Hi-Speed USB, inc 1x 1.5m USB-A to USB-B cable, Black 0Z31935
Share a single USB device between two computers Individual toggle switches select USB devices for each computer Easy-to-read onboard and onscreen LED indicators monitor status Overcurrent protection and hot-swappable Compatible with all USB-equipped computers
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Usb 2 Automatic Sharing Switch- 2X Usb Dual Control Auto-Sensing NEW 162005
Usb 2 Automatic Sharing Switch- 2X Usb Dual Control Auto-Sensing NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Manhattan USB-A Automatic Sharing Switch, 2x USB-B Ports, 480 Mbps (USB 2.0), Dual Control (Auto-Sensing or Manual), Bus Powered, Hi-Speed USB, inc 1x 1.5m USB-A to USB-B cable, Black 162005>>Manhattan
Share a single USB device between two computers Individual toggle switches select USB devices for each computer Easy-to-read onboard and onscreen LED indicators monitor status Overcurrent protection and hot-swappable Compatible with all USB-equipped computers
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
Manhattan USB-A Automatic Sharing Switch, 2x USB-B Ports, 480 Mbps (USB 2.0), Dual Control (Auto-Sensing or Manual), Bus Powered, Hi-Speed USB, inc 1x 1.5m USB-A to USB-B cable, Black 162005>>Manhattan
Share a single USB device between two computers Individual toggle switches select USB devices for each computer Easy-to-read onboard and onscreen LED indicators monitor status Overcurrent protection and hot-swappable Compatible with all USB-equipped computers
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Manhattan 162005 USB Switch USB External 2 Total USB Port(s) 2 USB 2.0
Manhattan 162005 USB Switch USB External 2 Total USB Port(s) 2 USB 2.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68 mm x D42 mm x H20 mm
Weight:39.6 g
Specifications
Interfaces:USB 2.0
Connections:USB-B

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Automatic Sharing Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tenda TEG1105P-4-63W
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Planet GSD-503
£27.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link GO-SW-5G
£24.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ST4300PBU3
£27.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com ST4300MINU3B
£26.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link TL-SF1016DS
£29.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link TL-SG1005LP
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DGS 1008D
£26.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-SF1005LP
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link TL-SG108E
£25.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Manhattan Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Automatic Sharing Switch
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£28.10
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: £0.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel