Mammut Crag IN Hybrid Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Mammut
Mammut Crag IN Hybrid Jacket Men
from £125.99to £146.165 offersManufacturer: Mammut
• Hybrid model of midlayer and insulated jacket
• Filling made from industrial rope remnants and recycled plastic
• Elastic hem and cuffs for optimal fit
• Breathable midlayer inserts made of recycled stretch material
• 2 side pockets with zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Crag IN Hybrid Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Crag IN Hybrid Jacket Men | Lightweight Puffer Coat for Hiking & Outdoor Activities | Marine, M 149283900
STAY WARM WITHOUT OVERHEATING – LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope offcuts traps heat in key areas while breathable panels regulate temperature during active use MOVE FREELY ON THE MOUNTAIN – Stretchy underarm sections made from recycled fabric allow unrestricted movement, ideal for hiking, climbing or layering on the go LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN FOR VERSATILE WEAR – Hybrid construction balances insulation and breathability, making it perfect for in-between weather and changing conditions SECURE FIT THAT LOCKS IN HEAT – Elasticated hem and cuffs help retain warmth and ensure the jacket stays in place during dynamic outdoor activities KEEP YOUR ESSENTIALS CLOSE – Two zippered side pockets offer safe, easy-access storage for small items like gloves, snacks or a phone while on the trail
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Hybrid Jacket Men | Lightweight Puffer Coat for Hiking & Outdoor Activities | Black, L 149283886
STAY WARM WITHOUT OVERHEATING – LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope offcuts traps heat in key areas while breathable panels regulate temperature during active use MOVE FREELY ON THE MOUNTAIN – Stretchy underarm sections made from recycled fabric allow unrestricted movement, ideal for hiking, climbing or layering on the go LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN FOR VERSATILE WEAR – Hybrid construction balances insulation and breathability, making it perfect for in-between weather and changing conditions SECURE FIT THAT LOCKS IN HEAT – Elasticated hem and cuffs help retain warmth and ensure the jacket stays in place during dynamic outdoor activities KEEP YOUR ESSENTIALS CLOSE – Two zippered side pockets offer safe, easy-access storage for small items like gloves, snacks or a phone while on the trail
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mammut Crag IN Hybrid Jacket Men | Lightweight Puffer Coat for Hiking & Outdoor Activities | Marine, M B0DYKP4RC8
STAY WARM WITHOUT OVERHEATING – LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope offcuts traps heat in key areas while breathable panels regulate temperature during active use MOVE FREELY ON THE MOUNTAIN – Stretchy underarm sections made from recycled fabric allow unrestricted movement, ideal for hiking, climbing or layering on the go LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN FOR VERSATILE WEAR – Hybrid construction balances insulation and breathability, making it perfect for in-between weather and changing conditions SECURE FIT THAT LOCKS IN HEAT – Elasticated hem and cuffs help retain warmth and ensure the jacket stays in place during dynamic outdoor activities KEEP YOUR ESSENTIALS CLOSE – Two zippered side pockets offer safe, easy-access storage for small items like gloves, snacks or a phone while on the trail
prodImage
£145.66
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Hybrid Jacket Men | Lightweight Puffer Coat for Hiking & Outdoor Activities | Black, L B0DYK6X8GH
STAY WARM WITHOUT OVERHEATING – LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope offcuts traps heat in key areas while breathable panels regulate temperature during active use MOVE FREELY ON THE MOUNTAIN – Stretchy underarm sections made from recycled fabric allow unrestricted movement, ideal for hiking, climbing or layering on the go LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN FOR VERSATILE WEAR – Hybrid construction balances insulation and breathability, making it perfect for in-between weather and changing conditions SECURE FIT THAT LOCKS IN HEAT – Elasticated hem and cuffs help retain warmth and ensure the jacket stays in place during dynamic outdoor activities KEEP YOUR ESSENTIALS CLOSE – Two zippered side pockets offer safe, easy-access storage for small items like gloves, snacks or a phone while on the trail
prodImage
£146.16
Shipping: Free
Mammut Crag IN Hybrid Jacket Men | Lightweight Puffer Coat for Hiking & Outdoor Activities | Marine, XXL B0DYL5FR7Z
STAY WARM WITHOUT OVERHEATING – LOOPINSULATION made from recycled rope offcuts traps heat in key areas while breathable panels regulate temperature during active use MOVE FREELY ON THE MOUNTAIN – Stretchy underarm sections made from recycled fabric allow unrestricted movement, ideal for hiking, climbing or layering on the go LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN FOR VERSATILE WEAR – Hybrid construction balances insulation and breathability, making it perfect for in-between weather and changing conditions SECURE FIT THAT LOCKS IN HEAT – Elasticated hem and cuffs help retain warmth and ensure the jacket stays in place during dynamic outdoor activities KEEP YOUR ESSENTIALS CLOSE – Two zippered side pockets offer safe, easy-access storage for small items like gloves, snacks or a phone while on the trail
prodImage
£146.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hybrid model of midlayer and insulated jacket
Filling made from industrial rope remnants and recycled plastic
Elastic hem and cuffs for optimal fit
Breathable midlayer inserts made of recycled stretch material
2 side pockets with zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Crag IN Hybrid Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£26.37
Mammut Lenni Shirt MenCompare 29 Prices
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt Men
£52.60
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt MenCompare 15 Prices
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest Men
£98.40
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest MenCompare 4 Prices
Mammut Innominata ML Jacket Men
£91.20
Mammut Innominata ML Jacket MenCompare 6 Prices
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant Men
£102.56
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket Men
£106.73
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Rime IN Flex Hooded Jacket Men
£260.00
Mammut Rime IN Flex Hooded Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Hooded Men
£77.00
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Hooded MenCompare 12 Prices
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Men
£41.95
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£125.81
Compare Prices
26 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£125.38
Compare Prices
51 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athletic Down Jacket Men
£117.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Elope Jacket II Men
£126.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Emberberg 3L Jacket M
£126.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece
£103.46
Compare Prices
51 offers
The North Face Fanorak Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket M
£124.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Buck Fleece
£114.71
Compare Prices
45 offers
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Compare Prices
129 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel