Makita TW007GD201

Manufacturer: Makita
from £427.95to £1,196.906 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless impact wrench with a maximum power of 40 V
• Torque up to 760 Nm for demanding tasks
• Four adjustable screw modes for precise control
• Auto-stop function to protect materials and save time
• Dual LED with afterglow function for improved visibility
• Weight including battery from 2.7 to 3.9 kg
• Dimensions: Length 170 mm, Width 86 mm, Height 291 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita TW007GD201
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita TW007GD201 40v Max XGT Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench Inc 2x 2.5Ah Batts
Makita TW007GD201 40v Max XGT Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench Inc 2x 2.5Ah Batts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£427.95
Shipping: Free
Makita TW007GD201 XGT 40Vmax BL Impact Wrench 40V 2 x 2.5Ah Li-ion
Makita TW007GD201 XGT 40Vmax BL Impact Wrench 40V 2 x 2.5Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£1,021.34
Shipping: Free
Makita TW007GD201 XGT 40V Max BL Impact Wrench 40V 2 x 2.5Ah Li-ion Batteries
...
prodImage
£1,196.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita TW007GD201 XGT 40Vmax BL Impact Wrench 40V 2 x 2.5Ah Li-ion
Makita TW007GD201 XGT 40Vmax BL Impact Wrench 40V 2 x 2.5Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£1,021.34
Shipping: Free
Makita TW007GD201 XGT 40V Max BL Impact Wrench 40V 2 x 2.5Ah Li-ion Batteries
Makita TW007GD201 XGT 40V Max BL Impact Wrench 40V 2 x 2.5Ah Li-ion Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£1,142.31
Shipping: Free
Makita TW007GD201 XGT 40Vmax BL Impact Wrench 40V 2 x 2.5Ah Li-ion MAKTW007GD21
Makita TW007GD201 XGT 40Vmax BL Impact Wrench 40V 2 x 2.5Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£1,151.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless impact wrench with a maximum power of 40 V
Torque up to 760 Nm for demanding tasks
Four adjustable screw modes for precise control
Auto-stop function to protect materials and save time
Dual LED with afterglow function for improved visibility
Weight including battery from 2.7 to 3.9 kg
Dimensions: Length 170 mm, Width 86 mm, Height 291 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita TW007GD201
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita TW004GD201
£427.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 1500 18-EC C (532063)
£364.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTW1001RTJ
£398.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCF900P2T-QW
£386.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW450RTJ
£397.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)
£467.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062890)
£345.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW1002RTJ
£386.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flex IW 3/4" 1600 18-EC C (532072)
£374.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW701RTJ + 2x 5.0 Ah
£368.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£427.95
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£1,021.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,196.90
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£1,021.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel